Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Annual Plan Kumbla Gp 2023 24 P.No 132/24 Arikady General Gblp School Improvement General Civil Work
Description
Annual Plan Kumbla Gp 2023 24 P.No 132/24 Arikady General Gblp School Improvement General Civil Work
Organisation Government of Kerala
Tender Id 2023_LSGD_617168_1
Reference
Number
03/2023-24/TN/AE/LIDEW/KMBL
Tender Fee 2760
EMD 38135
Tender Value -
Place The Assistant Engineer, LIDEW Section , Kumbla GP
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in

Start Date October 30, 2023 15:30
End Date
Expired 07/11/2023

Expired 1029 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.