Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Thenkara Gp 2023 24 Proj.No. 183/24 Thunjan Smaraka Road Drainage In Ward 7 300000/
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Thenkara Gp 2023 24 Proj.No. 183/24 Thunjan Smaraka Road Drainage In Ward 7 300000/
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_619988_22 |
|
Reference Number |
07/AE/LSGD/THR/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 560 |
| EMD | 6319 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LID EW SECTION THENKARA GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 21, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/11/2023
Expired 1007 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-thenkara gp 2023-24 - proj.no.-199/24 uravu naalu cent colony drainage in ward-16 - 300000/-
Annual plan-thenkara gp 2023-24 - proj.no.-199/24 uravu naalu cent colony drainage in ward-16 - 300000/-
Read moreAnnual plan-thenkara gp 2023-24 - proj.no.-186/24 attampully andippadam road drainage in ward-11 - 384150/-
Annual plan-thenkara gp 2023-24 - proj.no.-186/24 attampully andippadam road drainage in ward-11 - 384150/-
Read moreAnnual plan-thenkara gp 2023-24 - proj.no.-91/24 kolppadam road re-tarring in ward-7 - 650000/-
Annual plan-thenkara gp 2023-24 - proj.no.-91/24 kolppadam road re-tarring in ward-7 - 650000/-
Read moreannual plan-thenkara gp 2023-24 - proj.no.-95/24 kolppadam ayyappankaavu road re-tarring in ward-7 - 200000/-
annual plan-thenkara gp 2023-24 - proj.no.-95/24 kolppadam ayyappankaavu road re-tarring in ward-7 - 200000/-
Read moreAnnual plan-thenkara gp 2023-24 - proj.no.-208/24 t k chola drainage side protection wall in ward-5 - 260000/-
Annual plan-thenkara gp 2023-24 - proj.no.-208/24 t k chola drainage side protection wall in ward-5 - 260000/-
Read moreAnnual plan-thenkara gp 2023-24 - proj.no.-202/24 gandhi nagar interlocking in ward-14 - 256000/-
Annual plan-thenkara gp 2023-24 - proj.no.-202/24 gandhi nagar interlocking in ward-14 - 256000/-
Read moreAnnual plan-thenkara gp 2023-24 - proj.no.-69/24 koodakandam road concreting in ward-15 - 100000/-
Annual plan-thenkara gp 2023-24 - proj.no.-69/24 koodakandam road concreting in ward-15 - 100000/-
Read moreAnnual plan-thenkara gp 2023-24 - proj.no.-113/24 aattapmpully road re-tarring in ward-11 - 200000/-
Annual plan-thenkara gp 2023-24 - proj.no.-113/24 aattapmpully road re-tarring in ward-11 - 200000/-
Read moreAnnual plan-thenkara gp 2023-24 - proj.no.-206/24 muthalakkulam anganavadi road interlocking in ward-14 -80000/-
Annual plan-thenkara gp 2023-24 - proj.no.-206/24 muthalakkulam anganavadi road interlocking in ward-14 -80000/-
Read moreAnnual plan-thenkara gp 2023-24 - proj.no.-67/24 golden nagar road concreting in ward-10 - 150000/-
Annual plan-thenkara gp 2023-24 - proj.no.-67/24 golden nagar road concreting in ward-10 - 150000/-
Read moreof your Industry type