Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Thenkara Gp 2023 24 Proj.No. 206/24 Muthalakkulam Anganavadi Road Interlocking In Ward 14 80000/
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Thenkara Gp 2023 24 Proj.No. 206/24 Muthalakkulam Anganavadi Road Interlocking In Ward 14 80000/
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_623847_8 |
|
Reference Number |
08/AE/LSGD/THR/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 1685 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LID EW SECTION THENKARA GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 21, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/11/2023
Expired 1006 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-thenkara gp 2023-24 - proj.no.-202/24 gandhi nagar interlocking in ward-14 - 256000/-
Annual plan-thenkara gp 2023-24 - proj.no.-202/24 gandhi nagar interlocking in ward-14 - 256000/-
Read moreAnnual plan-thenkara gp 2023-24 - proj.no.-49/24 thathengalam kaalakkad anganavadi side road concreting in ward-1 - 200000/-
Annual plan-thenkara gp 2023-24 - proj.no.-49/24 thathengalam kaalakkad anganavadi side road concreting in ward-1 - 200000/-
Read moreAnnual plan-thenkara gp 2023-24 - proj.no.-69/24 koodakandam road concreting in ward-15 - 100000/-
Annual plan-thenkara gp 2023-24 - proj.no.-69/24 koodakandam road concreting in ward-15 - 100000/-
Read moreAnnual plan-thenkara gp 2023-24 - proj.no.-113/24 aattapmpully road re-tarring in ward-11 - 200000/-
Annual plan-thenkara gp 2023-24 - proj.no.-113/24 aattapmpully road re-tarring in ward-11 - 200000/-
Read moreAnnual plan-thenkara gp 2023-24 - proj.no.-186/24 attampully andippadam road drainage in ward-11 - 384150/-
Annual plan-thenkara gp 2023-24 - proj.no.-186/24 attampully andippadam road drainage in ward-11 - 384150/-
Read moreAnnual plan-thenkara gp 2023-24 - proj.no.-67/24 golden nagar road concreting in ward-10 - 150000/-
Annual plan-thenkara gp 2023-24 - proj.no.-67/24 golden nagar road concreting in ward-10 - 150000/-
Read moreAnnual plan-thenkara gp 2023-24 - proj.no.-91/24 kolppadam road re-tarring in ward-7 - 650000/-
Annual plan-thenkara gp 2023-24 - proj.no.-91/24 kolppadam road re-tarring in ward-7 - 650000/-
Read moreAnnual plan-thenkara gp 2023-24 - proj.no.-183/24 thunjan smaraka road drainage in ward-7 - 300000/-
Annual plan-thenkara gp 2023-24 - proj.no.-183/24 thunjan smaraka road drainage in ward-7 - 300000/-
Read moreAnnual plan-thenkara gp 2023-24 - proj.no.-189/24 vellaramkunnu sub-center renovation in ward-13 - 250000/-
Annual plan-thenkara gp 2023-24 - proj.no.-189/24 vellaramkunnu sub-center renovation in ward-13 - 250000/-
Read moreannual plan-thenkara gp 2023-24 - proj.no.-106/24 vellaramkunu kolppadamroad re-tarring in ward-10 - 400000/-
annual plan-thenkara gp 2023-24 - proj.no.-106/24 vellaramkunu kolppadamroad re-tarring in ward-10 - 400000/-
Read moreof your Industry type