Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Widening From Single Lane To Intermediate Lane And Strengthening At Km 0/0 9/0 Of Chettichattram Silvarpatti Road Including Reconstruction Of Box Culverts At And Construction Of Retaining Wall
|
| Description |
Widening From Single Lane To Intermediate Lane And Strengthening At Km 0/0 9/0 Of Chettichattram Silvarpatti Road Including Reconstruction Of Box Culverts At And Construction Of Retaining Wall
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Road Transport and Highways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_MoRTH_852942_1 |
|
Reference Number |
TN No 14/2024-25/HDO/NH/Dt.11.03.25 |
| Tender Fee | 17700 |
| EMD | 6 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Dindigul |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=896669 |
| Start Date | March 12, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/04/2025
Expired 509 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Widening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Widening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Read moreWidening from intermediate lane to two lane and strengthening at km 9/0- 18/0 of tharangambady-manganallur - aduthurai road including widening of culverts and construction of retaining wall tnj42
Widening from intermediate lane to two lane and strengthening at km 9/0- 18/0 of tharangambady-manganallur - aduthurai road including widening of culverts and construction of retaining wall tnj42
Read moreWidening from single lane to intermediate lane and strengthening at km 0/0 - 3/0 of alivalam - nambivayal road tnj23
Widening from single lane to intermediate lane and strengthening at km 0/0 - 3/0 of alivalam - nambivayal road tnj23
Read moreWidening from two lane paved shoulder to four lane and strengthening including construction of retaining wall, drain and reconstruction of culverts at km 7/0 - 9/0 of varanasi-kanyakumari road (abandoned nh 7) (madurai-thirumangalam stretch) shu 101
Widening from two lane paved shoulder to four lane and strengthening including construction of retaining wall, drain and reconstruction of culverts at km 7/0 - 9/0 of varanasi-kanyakumari road (abandoned nh 7) (madurai-thirumangalam stretch) shu 101
Read moreWidening from single lane to intermediate lane and strengthening at km 0/0 - 3/215 of valayapettai - mangudi roadtnj16
Widening from single lane to intermediate lane and strengthening at km 0/0 - 3/215 of valayapettai - mangudi roadtnj16
Read moreWidening from single lane to intermediate lane and strengthening at km 3/0 - 7/0 of alivalam - nambivayal road including reconstrction of pipe culverts at km 3/2 tnj25
Widening from single lane to intermediate lane and strengthening at km 3/0 - 7/0 of alivalam - nambivayal road including reconstrction of pipe culverts at km 3/2 tnj25
Read moreWidening from single lane to intermediate lane and strengthening at km 1/0 - 4/0 of parakkalakottai - periyakkottai via siramelkudi road tnj15
Widening from single lane to intermediate lane and strengthening at km 1/0 - 4/0 of parakkalakottai - periyakkottai via siramelkudi road tnj15
Read moreWidening from single lane to two lane and strengthening in km 0/0-3/2 and 5/6-9/4 and widening from intermediate lane to two lane in km 3/2-5/6 of mehalathur-pathalapettai road
Widening from single lane to two lane and strengthening in km 0/0-3/2 and 5/6-9/4 and widening from intermediate lane to two lane in km 3/2-5/6 of mehalathur-pathalapettai road
Read moreWidening from single lane to intermediate lane and strengthening at km 8/0-11/0, km 12/0-12/5 of manayerippatti - kadambangudy road tnj-008
Widening from single lane to intermediate lane and strengthening at km 8/0-11/0, km 12/0-12/5 of manayerippatti - kadambangudy road tnj-008
Read moreWidening and strengthening of single lane to double lane of nawabpet -thirumalapur road from km 0/0-9/0 in mahabubnagar district
Widening and strengthening of single lane to double lane of nawabpet -thirumalapur road from km 0/0-9/0 in mahabubnagar district
Read moreof your Industry type