Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Widening And Strengthening Of Single Lane To Double Lane Of Nawabpet Thirumalapur Road From Km 0/0 9/0 In Mahabubnagar District
|
| Description |
Widening And Strengthening Of Single Lane To Double Lane Of Nawabpet Thirumalapur Road From Km 0/0 9/0 In Mahabubnagar District
|
| Organisation | Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 504044 |
|
Reference Number |
70/DCE(R)/EE-R/DEE-2/AEE/2023/MBNR2, dt:24.02.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 11800 |
| EMD | 15.01 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | February 27, 2024 23:08 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/03/2024
Expired 911 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Widening and strengthening of single lane to double lane of rangareddiguda to rajapur via kallepalli and ediganpalli road from km 0/0 to 17/0 in mahabubnagar district
Widening and strengthening of single lane to double lane of rangareddiguda to rajapur via kallepalli and ediganpalli road from km 0/0 to 17/0 in mahabubnagar district
Read moreWidening and strengthening of single lane to double lane of midjil to kothapally road via kothur, velgomula, ayyavaripally, reddyguda from km 0/0 to 18/0 in mahabubnagar district
Widening and strengthening of single lane to double lane of midjil to kothapally road via kothur, velgomula, ayyavaripally, reddyguda from km 0/0 to 18/0 in mahabubnagar district
Read moreWidening and strengthening of existing single lane to double lane road of yerrigera ieeja alampur road from km 21 0 to 27 0 and 30 0 to 36 5 in mahabubnagar district (balance work)
Widening and strengthening of existing single lane to double lane road of yerrigera ieeja alampur road from km 21 0 to 27 0 and 30 0 to 36 5 in mahabubnagar district.(balance work)
Read moreWidening from single lane to intermediate lane and strengthening at km 0/0 - 3/0 of alivalam - nambivayal road tnj23
Widening from single lane to intermediate lane and strengthening at km 0/0 - 3/0 of alivalam - nambivayal road tnj23
Read moreWidening from single lane to intermediate lane and strengthening at km 0/0 - 3/215 of valayapettai - mangudi roadtnj16
Widening from single lane to intermediate lane and strengthening at km 0/0 - 3/215 of valayapettai - mangudi roadtnj16
Read moreStrengthening and widening single lane to double lane from national highway 125 (jodhpur jaiselmer road) to shekhala
Strengthening and widening single lane to double lane from national highway 125 (jodhpur jaiselmer road) to shekhala
Read moreWidening and strengthening of single lane to double lane road from veldanda to sirsanagandla road from km. 0/0 - 22/100,in kalwakurthy constituency in nagarkurnool district.
Widening and strengthening of single lane to double lane road from veldanda to sirsanagandla road from km. 0/0 - 22/100,in kalwakurthy constituency in nagarkurnool district.
Read moreWidening and strengthening of single lane to double lane road from veldanda to sirsanagandla road from km 0/0 - 22/100 in kalwakurthy constituency in nagarkurnool district
Widening and strengthening of single lane to double lane road from veldanda to sirsanagandla road from km 0/0 - 22/100 in kalwakurthy constituency in nagarkurnool district
Read moreImprovements to kapri to bela road by widening and strengthening from single lane to double lane and construction of cd works from km 0/0 to 19/4 in adilabad district working reach km 0/0 to 9/4
Improvements to kapri to bela road by widening and strengthening from single lane to double lane and construction of cd works from km 0/0 to 19/4 in adilabad district working reach km 0/0 to 9/4
Read moreWidening from single lane to two lane and strengthening in km 0/0-3/2 and 5/6-9/4 and widening from intermediate lane to two lane in km 3/2-5/6 of mehalathur-pathalapettai road
Widening from single lane to two lane and strengthening in km 0/0-3/2 and 5/6-9/4 and widening from intermediate lane to two lane in km 3/2-5/6 of mehalathur-pathalapettai road
Read moreof your Industry type