Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Widening From Single Lane To Intermediate Lane And Strengthening At Km 0/0 3/215 Of Valayapettai Mangudi Road Tnj16
|
| Description |
Widening From Single Lane To Intermediate Lane And Strengthening At Km 0/0 3/215 Of Valayapettai Mangudi Road Tnj16
|
| Organisation | Highways | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_HWAY_592621_1 |
|
Reference Number |
TN NO 008 2025 - 26 TNJ16 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1.8 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kumbakonam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=707756 |
| Start Date | August 22, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/09/2025
Expired 363 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Widening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Widening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Read moreWidening from single lane to intermediate lane and strengthening at km 0/0 - 3/0 of alivalam - nambivayal road tnj23
Widening from single lane to intermediate lane and strengthening at km 0/0 - 3/0 of alivalam - nambivayal road tnj23
Read moreWidening from single lane to intermediate lane and strengthening at km 1/0 - 4/0 of parakkalakottai - periyakkottai via siramelkudi road tnj15
Widening from single lane to intermediate lane and strengthening at km 1/0 - 4/0 of parakkalakottai - periyakkottai via siramelkudi road tnj15
Read moreWidening from single lane to intermediate lane and strengthening at km 8/0-11/0, km 12/0-12/5 of manayerippatti - kadambangudy road tnj-008
Widening from single lane to intermediate lane and strengthening at km 8/0-11/0, km 12/0-12/5 of manayerippatti - kadambangudy road tnj-008
Read moreWidening from single lane to intermediate lane and strengthening at km.4/2 - 6/0 of pandi - karpaganatharkulam road tnj-90
Widening from single lane to intermediate lane and strengthening at km.4/2 - 6/0 of pandi - karpaganatharkulam road tnj-90
Read moreWidening from single lane to intermediate lane and strengthening at km.10/0-11/4 of mannargudi - moovanallur - vaduvoor road tnj-100
Widening from single lane to intermediate lane and strengthening at km.10/0-11/4 of mannargudi - moovanallur - vaduvoor road tnj-100
Read moreWidening from single lane to intermediate lane and strengthening at km 10/0 - 11/4 of parakkalakottai - periakkottai via siramelkudi road tnj17
Widening from single lane to intermediate lane and strengthening at km 10/0 - 11/4 of parakkalakottai - periakkottai via siramelkudi road tnj17
Read moreWidening from single lane to intermediate lane and strengthening at km 3/0 - 7/0 of alivalam - nambivayal road including reconstrction of pipe culverts at km 3/2 tnj25
Widening from single lane to intermediate lane and strengthening at km 3/0 - 7/0 of alivalam - nambivayal road including reconstrction of pipe culverts at km 3/2 tnj25
Read moreWidening from single lane to two lane and strengthening in km 0/0-3/2 and 5/6-9/4 and widening from intermediate lane to two lane in km 3/2-5/6 of mehalathur-pathalapettai road
Widening from single lane to two lane and strengthening in km 0/0-3/2 and 5/6-9/4 and widening from intermediate lane to two lane in km 3/2-5/6 of mehalathur-pathalapettai road
Read moreWidening from single lane to intermediate lane and strengthening at km 0/0-9/0 of chettichattram -silvarpatti road including reconstruction of box culverts at and construction of retaining wall
Widening from single lane to intermediate lane and strengthening at km 0/0-9/0 of chettichattram -silvarpatti road including reconstruction of box culverts at and construction of retaining wall
Read moreof your Industry type