Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
New Construction Of Bath House At Near Babur Bagan At Sansad Xii At Dhoradaha Plan Year 2025 26 Id 109927373 Sl 29
|
| Description |
New Construction Of Bath House At Near Babur Bagan At&Amp#X0d
Sansad Xii At Dhoradaha Plan Year 2025 26 Id 109927373 Sl 29&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_852462_1 |
|
Reference Number |
64/6th SFC/DGP-I/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 600 |
| EMD | 3800 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GP AREA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1906366 |
| Start Date | May 26, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/06/2025
Expired 456 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of commercial complex in raichur city by the zilla panchayath (under 2515-00-101-0-29 (zp building construction & maintenance) grant for the year 2025-26)
Construction of commercial complex in raichur city by the zilla panchayath (under 2515-00-101-0-29 (zp building construction & maintenance) grant for the year 2025-26)
Read moreInstallation of a new water atm at sansad x at dhoradaha plan year 2025 26 id 110147779 sl 43
Installation of a new water atm at sansad x at&#x0d dhoradaha plan year 2025 26 id 110147779 sl 43&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of sajaldhara near chhotonaldaha busstand sansad xii activity id 110986503 sl no 07
Construction of sajaldhara near chhotonaldaha busstand sansad xii activity id 110986503 sl no 07
Read moreConstruction of gram panchayat building sansad xii activity id 89352776
Construction of gram panchayat building sansad xii activity id 89352776
Read moreBoundary wall of ssk at khokla basty nalasadak part 11/41 sansad xii activity id 72375129 action plan sl no 43 under jaigaon-i gp
Boundary wall of ssk at khokla basty nalasadak part 11/41 sansad xii activity id 72375129 action plan sl no 43 under jaigaon-i gp
Read moreConstruction of water treatment plant near shib mandir at sansad no xii, id- 97826455, aap sl no.-10
Construction of water treatment plant near shib mandir at sansad no xii, id- 97826455, aap sl no.-10
Read moreT sinking of tube well near subhashi patani field sl no 285 sansad no xii id no 56393767
T sinking of tube well near subhashi patani field sl no 285 sansad no xii id no 56393767
Read moreConstruction of cross drain at new halderpara at sansad xii sl no 23/2023-24 saap id no 90302018
Construction of cross drain at new halderpara at sansad xii sl no 23/2023-24 saap id no 90302018
Read moreConstruction of cover drain near tapati ganguly house at sansad-xii. mouza-sankrail,j.l-20,activity id-111054425(sl no-28)/2025-26, fund-cfc
Construction of cover drain near tapati ganguly house at sansad-xii. mouza-sankrail,j.l-20,activity id-111054425(sl no-28)/2025-26,fund-cfc
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from pakarasta towards house of samar mondal at sansad xv. plan year 2024 25, id 89067060 sl 43
Construction of pcc road from pakarasta towards house of samar mondal at sansad xv. plan year 2024 25, id 89067060 sl 43
Read moreof your Industry type