Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cover Drain Near Tapati Ganguly House At Sansad Xii. Mouza Sankrail,J.L 20,Activity Id 111054425(sl No 28)/2025 26, Fund Cfc
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cover Drain Near Tapati Ganguly House At Sansad Xii. Mouza Sankrail,J.L 20,Activity Id 111054425(sl No 28)/2025 26,Fund Cfc
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_856861_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WB/HZP/SANK/SGP/NIeT 8/25/SL 6/ CFC |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 3000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Sankrail, Dargatala, Howrah |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1919805 |
| Start Date | June 02, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/06/2025
Expired 451 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of road at the side of kararpukur near surajit biswas house at sansad xii. mouza -sankrail, j.l. no.-20,activity id-111030394(61)/2025-26 fund-cfc
Construction of road at the side of kararpukur near surajit biswas house at sansad xii. mouza -sankrail, j.l. no.-20,activity id-111030394(61)/2025-26 fund-cfc
Read morePurchase of water purifier iron guard and cooling machine . mouza-sankrail,j.l-20,activity id-110810812, fund-cfc
Purchase of water purifier iron guard and cooling machine . mouza-sankrail,j.l-20,activity id-110810812, fund-cfc
Read moreConstruction of pipe line for drinking water under gp area. mouza-sankrail,j.l-20,activity id-110808616, fund-cfc
Construction of pipe line for drinking water under gp area. mouza-sankrail,j.l-20,activity id-110808616, fund-cfc
Read moreConstruction of cover drain near jatin smriti sangha club at sansad xix. mouza-sankrail,j.l-20,activity id-111064124(sl no-34)/2025-26 ,fund-cfc
Construction of cover drain near jatin smriti sangha club at sansad xix. mouza-sankrail,j.l-20,activity id-111064124(sl no-34)/2025-26 ,fund-cfc
Read moreConstruction of cover drain from banerjee house to saraswati at sansad-xxv. mouza-sankrail,j.l no-20,activity id-111051002/2025-26(sl-26), fund-cfc
Construction of cover drain from banerjee house to saraswati at sansad-xxv. mouza-sankrail,j.l no-20,activity id-111051002/2025-26(sl-26),fund-cfc
Read moreWater chattra with iron guard at sankrail jala mouza. mouza-sankrail jala,j.l-21,activity id-93051322, fund-15 th f.c
Water chattra with iron guard at sankrail jala mouza. mouza-sankrail jala,j.l-21,activity id-93051322, fund-15 th f.c
Read moreConstruction of drain beside of sastitala club to vivekananda club at sansad-ii. mouza-sankrail,j.l-20,activity id-111049573(sl no-25)/2025-26,fund-cfc
Construction of drain beside of sastitala club to vivekananda club at sansad-ii. mouza-sankrail,j.l-20,activity id-111049573(sl no-25)/2025-26,fund-cfc
Read moreConstruction of road from rabin mondal house to bijit das house at sansad vi. mouza -sankrail, j.l. no.-20,activity id-111027193(58)/2025-26, fund-cfc
Construction of road from rabin mondal house to bijit das house at sansad vi. mouza -sankrail, j.l. no.-20,activity id-111027193(58)/2025-26, fund-cfc
Read moreConstruction of road from gopal barik house to sufal adhikary house at sansad viii. mouza -sankrail, j.l. no.-20,activity id-111021792(54)/2025-26, fund-cfc
Construction of road from gopal barik house to sufal adhikary house at sansad viii. mouza -sankrail, j.l. no.-20,activity id-111021792(54)/2025-26,fund-cfc
Read moreConstruction of cover drain from satyen das house to gour das house at sansad-v. mouza-sankrail,j.l-20,activity id-111062015(sl no-32)/2025-26,fund-cfc
Construction of cover drain from satyen das house to gour das house at sansad-v. mouza-sankrail,j.l-20,activity id-111062015(sl no-32)/2025-26,fund-cfc
Read moreof your Industry type