Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Installation Of A New Water Atm At Sansad X At Dhoradaha Plan Year 2025 26 Id 110147779 Sl 43
|
| Description |
Installation Of A New Water Atm At Sansad X At&Amp#X0d
Dhoradaha Plan Year 2025 26 Id 110147779 Sl 43&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_852352_5 |
|
Reference Number |
60/15th FC Tied/DGP-I/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 700 |
| EMD | 5500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GP AREA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1906045 |
| Start Date | May 26, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/06/2025
Expired 456 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Replacing faulty 11 kv ht metering cubicle with new one with and providing, erection & commissioning of 150/200 kva copper wound transformer at lmp site for the year 2026-27
Replacing faulty 11 kv ht metering cubicle with new one with and providing, erection & commissioning of 150/200 kva copper wound transformer at lmp site for the year 2026-27
Read moreTurn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Turn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Read moreTurnkey contract for construction of 01 no new 33kv line at gaya ji of sbpdcl to provide connectivity and electrical infrastructure for 3 nos. of proposed pss for integrated manufacturing centre (imc), gaya ji, bihar for amritsar kolkata integrated centre (akic), gamhariaunder (state plan) with all associated works under sbpdcl
Turnkey contract for construction of 01 no new 33kv line at gaya ji of sbpdcl to provide connectivity and electrical infrastructure for 3 nos. of proposed pss for integrated manufacturing centre (imc), gaya ji, bihar for amritsar kolkata integrated centre (akic), gamhariaunder (state plan) with all associated works under sbpdcl
Read moreWater atm at sansad-iv at dhoradaha sl no-3/2023 24 saap id no 90299021
Water atm at sansad-iv at dhoradaha sl no-3/2023 24 saap id no 90299021
Read moreWater atm at near gp office plan year 2024 25 id 97970762 sl no 85
Water atm at near gp office plan year 2024 25 id 97970762 sl no 85
Read moreConstruction of community toilet at near house of anchar mondal at sansad xi under dhoradaha i gp, plan year 2024-25, saap id- 109018401
Construction of community toilet at near house of anchar mondal at sansad xi under dhoradaha i gp, plan year 2024-25, saap id- 109018401
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from pakarasta towards house of samar mondal at sansad xv. plan year 2024 25, id 89067060 sl 43
Construction of pcc road from pakarasta towards house of samar mondal at sansad xv. plan year 2024 25, id 89067060 sl 43
Read moreNewconstruction ofbathhouse atnear baburbagan at sansad xii atdhoradaha plan year 2025 26 id 109927373 sl 29
Newconstruction ofbathhouse atnear baburbagan at&#x0d sansad xii atdhoradaha plan year 2025 26 id 109927373 sl 29&#x0d
Read moreInstallation of water atm at swarnakar para sansad-x id-89036978
Installation of water atm at swarnakar para sansad-x id-89036978
Read moreBoundary wall of ssk at khokla basty nalasadak part 11/41 sansad xii activity id 72375129 action plan sl no 43 under jaigaon-i gp
Boundary wall of ssk at khokla basty nalasadak part 11/41 sansad xii activity id 72375129 action plan sl no 43 under jaigaon-i gp
Read moreof your Industry type