Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Community Toilet At Near House Of Anchar Mondal At Sansad Xi Under Dhoradaha I Gp, Plan Year 2024 25, Saap Id 109018401
|
| Description |
Construction Of Community Toilet At Near House Of Anchar Mondal At Sansad Xi Under Dhoradaha I Gp, Plan Year 2024 25, Saap Id 109018401
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_802484_1 |
|
Reference Number |
05/15th FC Tied/DGP-I/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 4400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Dhoradaha-I Gram Panchayat |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1782070 |
| Start Date | January 17, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/01/2025
Expired 585 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Water atm at sansad-iv at dhoradaha sl no-3/2023 24 saap id no 90299021
Water atm at sansad-iv at dhoradaha sl no-3/2023 24 saap id no 90299021
Read moreConstruction of community toilet at pratapgarh east sansad 13, sansad no-13, saap no-16/2023-24, id-90826948
Construction of community toilet at pratapgarh east sansad 13, sansad no-13, saap no-16/2023-24, id-90826948
Read moreConstruction of community toilet near the land of rajjak mondal at charmoktarpur, sansad no. xi, id. no. 109620947, aap. no. 63.(25-26)
Construction of community toilet near the land of rajjak mondal at charmoktarpur, sansad no. xi, id. no. 109620947, aap. no. 63.(25-26)
Read moreConstruction of community toilet at ramchandrapur natun masjid sansad xi
Construction of community toilet at ramchandrapur natun masjid sansad xi
Read moreConstruction of community toilet sansad 16 id 95739299
Construction of community toilet sansad 16&#x0d id 95739299&#x0d
Read moreUpgradation of cc road from ho aktar mondal to ho hasem mondal at sansad xi activity id 68780961
Upgradation of cc road from ho aktar mondal to ho hasem mondal at sansad xi activity id 68780961
Read moreConstruction of community toilet with submersible pump near bapi lohar house at kaichar sansad xi act id 115929049
Construction of community toilet with submersible pump near bapi lohar house at kaichar sansad xi act id 115929049
Read moreConstruction of community toilet near chandir more bazar xi id 91301686
Construction of community toilet near chandir more bazar xi id 91301686
Read moreConstruction of toilet in gp office jl 118 sansad xi id 110946167
Construction of toilet in gp office jl 118 sansad xi id 110946167
Read moreInstallation of a new water atm at sansad x at dhoradaha plan year 2025 26 id 110147779 sl 43
Installation of a new water atm at sansad x at&#x0d dhoradaha plan year 2025 26 id 110147779 sl 43&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type