Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Community Toilet Near The Land Of Rajjak Mondal At Charmoktarpur, Sansad No. Xi, Id. No. 109620947, Aap. No. 63.(25 26)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Community Toilet Near The Land Of Rajjak Mondal At Charmoktarpur, Sansad No. Xi, Id. No. 109620947, Aap. No. 63.(25 26)
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_853589_6 |
|
Reference Number |
03/ Nati-II /15th CFC(Tied) /2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 3200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Natidanga-II Gram Panchayat |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1909278 |
| Start Date | May 28, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/06/2025
Expired 456 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of paver brick road from near the pitch road towards h/o surabaddin mondalat charmoktarpur, sansad no. - xii, id. no. 109531548, aap. no. 74.(25-26)
Construction of paver brick road from near the pitch road towards h/o surabaddin mondalat charmoktarpur, sansad no. - xii, id. no. 109531548, aap. no. 74.(25-26)
Read moreCreation of a arsenic free drinking water structure infron of ho rajjak mondal at sansad no viii activity id 68851114
Creation of a arsenic free drinking water structure infron of ho rajjak mondal at sansad no viii activity id 68851114
Read moreUpgradation of cc road from ho aktar mondal to ho hasem mondal at sansad xi activity id 68780961
Upgradation of cc road from ho aktar mondal to ho hasem mondal at sansad xi activity id 68780961
Read moreConstruction of agriculture drain (field channel) from land of gopal mondal to the land of santosh mondal at gokulnagar(sansad no.x) aap no.06/2023-24,id-69378401 under bhanderkhola gp,under 15th cfc(tied)
Construction of agriculture drain (field channel) from land of gopal mondal to the land of santosh mondal at gokulnagar(sansad no.x) aap no.06/2023-24,id-69378401 under bhanderkhola gp,under 15th cfc(tied)
Read moreConstruction of cc road from h/o amir hossain mondal to jamir hossain mondal at sansad no. xvii, id- 97807491, aap sl no.-98
Construction of cc road from h/o amir hossain mondal to jamir hossain mondal at sansad no. xvii, id- 97807491, aap sl no.-98
Read moreConst pucca drain from bijan kha land to amio mondal house at mouja- manikhira sansad-xi jl-84 under shimulpur gp of gaighata block north 24pgs aap no-41 of fy 2024-25 activity id-97476172
Const pucca drain from bijan kha land to amio mondal house at mouja- manikhira sansad-xi jl-84 under shimulpur gp of gaighata block north 24pgs aap no-41 of fy 2024-25 activity id-97476172
Read moreInstallation of sajal dhara near dangapara primary school at binpara sansad xi.(aap-24-25,act id-89128137
Installation of sajal dhara near dangapara primary school at binpara sansad xi.(aap-24-25,act id-89128137
Read moreCc road from vaddro mondal house to somnath mondal house at sansad xi
Cc road from vaddro mondal house to somnath mondal house at sansad xi
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from sariful mondal to sababuddin mondal shop at khorida chapra sansad xi activity id 97886003 (2024-25)
Construction of cement concrete road from sariful mondal to sababuddin mondal shop at khorida chapra sansad xi activity id 97886003 (2024-25)
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from sariful mondal to sababuddin mondal shop at khorida chapra sansad xi activity id 97886003 (2024-25)
Construction of cement concrete road from sariful mondal to sababuddin mondal shop at khorida chapra sansad xi activity id 97886003 (2024-25)
Read moreof your Industry type