Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Drain With Filter Chember From The H/O Anchar Ali Mondal To Wards The Pond Of At Baranbaria Sansad Iii Under Duttapulia Gp Under 15th Fc (Tied ) Fund /24 25, Id No 107526248, Saap No 05
|
| Description |
Construction Of Drain With Filter Chember From The H/O Anchar Ali Mondal To Wards The Pond Of At Baranbaria Sansad Iii Under Duttapulia Gp Under 15th Fc (Tied ) Fund /24 25, Id No 107526248, Saap No 05
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_803217_1 |
|
Reference Number |
10/DGP/15th FC(Tied)/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 4000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | DUTTAPULIA GP AREA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1783902 |
| Start Date | January 18, 2025 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/01/2025
Expired 581 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Installation of street light system on the baranbaria k.s.vidyalaya at baranbaria sansad i at duttapulia gp, id no-111113247 , aap no- 2
Installation of street light system on the baranbaria k.s.vidyalaya at baranbaria sansad i at duttapulia gp, id no-111113247 , aap no- 2
Read moreImplementation of grey water management on baranbaria imis village (phase-iii) 1) baranbaria near the h/o monohar mondal 2) baranbaria near the h/o jayanta halder 3) baranbaria hatat para near the h/o bakul biswas, 4) baranbaria uchopara m-ii tubew
Implementation of grey water management on baranbaria imis village (phase-iii) 1) baranbaria near the h/o monohar mondal 2) baranbaria near the h/o jayanta halder 3) baranbaria hatat para near the h/o bakul biswas, 4) baranbaria uchopara m-ii tubew
Read moreConstruction of community toilet at near house of anchar mondal at sansad xi under dhoradaha i gp, plan year 2024-25, saap id- 109018401
Construction of community toilet at near house of anchar mondal at sansad xi under dhoradaha i gp, plan year 2024-25, saap id- 109018401
Read moreUpgradation of road from the baranbaria high school/ pwd road towards the h/o raju sarkar at baranbaria sansad ii under duttapulia gp under 5th sfc 25-26, id no- 111088279, aap no- 116
Upgradation of road from the baranbaria high school/ pwd road towards the h/o raju sarkar at baranbaria sansad ii under duttapulia gp under 5th sfc 25-26, id no- 111088279, aap no- 116
Read moreConst of pucca drain from the house of sudhir sen to anchar ali bamboo forest
Const of pucca drain from the house of sudhir sen to anchar ali bamboo forest
Read moreRepairing of cc road from the h/o madan dhali towords the h/o kartick mondal at baranbaria sansad iii under duttapulia gp under 15th fc (untied ) fund /24-25, id no-89065970 , aap no- 114
Repairing of cc road from the h/o madan dhali towords the h/o kartick mondal at baranbaria sansad iii under duttapulia gp under 15th fc (untied ) fund /24-25, id no-89065970 , aap no- 114
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from the house of usuf mondal to the house of iman ali mondal,san-iv
Construction of concrete road from the house of usuf mondal to the house of iman ali mondal,san-iv
Read moreConstruction of community toilet at narayanpur pry school near sansad v at kalupur under duttapulia g.p 15th fc (tied ) fund /23-24 saap no- 16, id no-107407114,
Construction of community toilet at narayanpur pry school near sansad v at kalupur under duttapulia g.p 15th fc (tied ) fund /23-24 saap no- 16, id no-107407114,
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from the ho abed ali mondal to jafar mondal at sansad xi
Construction of cement concrete road from the ho abed ali mondal to jafar mondal at sansad xi
Read moreSupply, installation and commissioning of solar based tower light system (4 nos 42w solar light)on the land of baranbaria k.s vidlaya play ground at baranbaria sansad i under duttapulia gp under 15thfc (untied/1st inst )/2023-24 , id no- 67605428/202
Supply, installation and commissioning of solar based tower light system (4 nos 42w solar light)on the land of baranbaria k.s vidlaya play ground at baranbaria sansad i under duttapulia gp under 15thfc (untied/1st inst )/2023-24 , id no- 67605428/202
Read moreof your Industry type