Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cover Drain From L/O Dhakhila Mondal To Big Pond At Brittihuda Village. G.S. No Vi. Under 15 Th Fc Tied Fund. Saap No 42/2024 25. Activity Id No. 89043254/2024 25. (Sl No 1)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cover Drain From L/O Dhakhila Mondal To Big Pond At Brittihuda Village. G.S. No Vi. Under 15 Th Fc Tied Fund. Saap No 42/2024 25. Activity Id No. 89043254/2024 25. (Sl No 1)
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_702041_2 |
|
Reference Number |
WB/NAD/CHAP/BRI/NIT-03/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 700 |
| EMD | 7000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | UNDER BRITTIHUDA GRAM PANCHAYAT AREA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1531262 |
| Start Date | June 28, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/07/2024
Expired 793 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cement concrete road with jhama brick bats from shop of jubbar mondal to house of hema mondal at brittihuda village at gram sansad no xvi. under 15th fc (un-tied) fund. aap no-04/2024-25 activity id-97716152/2024-25. (sl-1)
Construction of cement concrete road with jhama brick bats from shop of jubbar mondal to house of hema mondal at brittihuda village at gram sansad no xvi. under 15th fc (un-tied) fund. aap no-04/2024-25 activity id-97716152/2024-25. (sl-1)
Read moreConstruction of cc road from ho sahidul mondal to ho kashem biswas at sansad no -vi saap no -8
Construction of cc road from ho sahidul mondal to ho kashem biswas at sansad no -vi saap no -8
Read moreSajaldhara drinking water project near dakshin brittihuda maszid and primary school g.s no xii, under 15th fc tied fund. a.a.p no. 05 2023 24, activity code no 67344929 2023 24
Sajaldhara drinking water project near dakshin brittihuda maszid and primary school g.s no xii, under 15th fc tied fund. a.a.p no. 05 2023 24, activity code no 67344929 2023 24
Read more15 th finance 2024 - 2025 tied
Construction of oht 1.00 lakhs liters capacity at ponkadu in peravurani town panchayat
Read moreConstruction of community toilet of brittihuda gram panchayat office building under 15th fc tied fund activity id- 89075800/2024-25 (sl no-3)
Construction of community toilet of brittihuda gram panchayat office building under 15th fc tied fund activity id- 89075800/2024-25 (sl no-3)
Read moreConstruction of community level central processing unit (c.p.u.) regarding implementation of rural swm project at brittihuda g.p. at g.s. no-x. under chapra panchayat samity. saap no-01 2022-23. activity id 67154158 2022 23.
Construction of community level central processing unit (c.p.u.) regarding implementation of rural swm project at brittihuda g.p. at g.s. no-x. under chapra panchayat samity. saap no-01 2022-23. activity id 67154158 2022 23.
Read moreConstruction of community level central processing unit (c.p.u.) regarding implementation of rural swm project at brittihuda g.p. at g.s. no x. under chapra panchayat samity. saap no-01 2022 23.activity id-67154158 2022 23 (mnb fund)
Construction of community level central processing unit (c.p.u.) regarding implementation of rural swm project at brittihuda g.p. at g.s. no x. under chapra panchayat samity. saap no-01 2022 23.activity id-67154158 2022 23 (mnb fund)
Read moreNam-saap 2024-25-govt.ayurveda dispensary mathamangalam
Nam-saap 2024-25-govt.&#x0d ayurveda dispensary-&#x0d mathamangalam-composite work
Read more15 th finance scheme 2024-2025 tied grant
Construction of 0.30 ll capacity oht at kuduvai kinaru in poolambadi town panchayat
Read moreof your Industry type