Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
15 Th Fc 2022 23 Tied 1st Installment
|
| Description |
Supply And Delivery Of 39 Hp Tractor For Sanitation
Purpose In Palakonda Nagar Panchayat.
|
| Organisation | Information Technology, Electronics and Communications Andhra Pradesh | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 813353 |
|
Reference Number |
09/2024-2025 /Dt 16-01-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 411 |
| EMD | 11589 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tender.apeprocurement.gov.in |
| Start Date | May 23, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/06/2025
Expired 454 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
15 th fc tied grant 1st installment 2023 - 24
Supply and fixing and extension of pipeline of 1000,2000 litre hdpe tank
Read more15 th fc tied grant 1st installment 2023 - 24
Repairs and maintenance of toilet at ward no6 gd road kumaran colony and ward no 07 gd road kavin nagar in kolappalur town panchayat.
Read more15 finance 2022-23 tied grant 1st installment
Replacement of pipe line at sivan kovil east street in ponnamaravathy town panchayat
Read more15 finance 2022-23 tied grant 1st installment
Construction of new toilet at valampuri natha samy south street in pannamaravathy town panchayat pudukkottai district
Read more15 finance 2022-23 tied grant 1st installment
Providing new bore well with mini power pump at kollangadu and kannammai atchi street in ponnamaravathy town panchayat
Read more15 finance 2022-23 tied grant 1st installment
Renovation of 2.00 lakhs capacity oht at pon-puduppatti in ponnamaravathy town panchayat
Read more15 th finance commission tied 1st installment 2022 2023 retrofitting
Erode zone tiruppur district maintenance of community toilet at ward no 4 alagan street in komaralingam town panchayat
Read more15 th finance commission 2nd installment (tied grant) 2022 23
Construction of 10,000 litre oht and extension of pipeline at ward no. 2 kandhankadu colony and providing hdpe tank at ward no.12 chellampalayam in arachalur town panchayat
Read more15 th finance commission 2nd installment (tied grant) 2022 23
Construction of community toilet at ward - 2 kandhankadu colony in arachalur town panchayat
Read more15 th fc 2022-23
Providing extension of distribution pipe line at senthamaraivilai and kanam kaspa in kanam town panchayat.
Read moreof your Industry type