Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Community Toilet At Narayanpur Pry School Near Sansad V At Kalupur Under Duttapulia G.P 15th Fc (Tied ) Fund /23 24 Saap No 16, Id No 107407114,
|
| Description |
Construction Of Community Toilet At Narayanpur Pry School Near Sansad V At Kalupur Under Duttapulia G.P 15th Fc (Tied ) Fund /23 24 Saap No 16, Id No 107407114,
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_735706_1 |
|
Reference Number |
16(03)/DGP/15th CFC(TIED)/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 6200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | DUTTAPULIA GP AREA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1624737 |
| Start Date | August 17, 2024 17:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/08/2024
Expired 738 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cc road form pwd road towords the barbaria pry school ground at barbaria colony sansad xxii under duttapulia g.p 15th fc (untied ) fund /23-24 saap no- 22, id no-107407147,
Construction of cc road form pwd road towords the barbaria pry school ground at barbaria colony sansad xxii under duttapulia g.p 15th fc (untied ) fund /23-24 saap no- 22, id no-107407147,
Read moreInstallation of mini sajaldhara of water supply system at habaspur pry school sansad iv under duttapulia gp under 15th fc tied fund 25-26, id no-110977000 , aap no- 28
Installation of mini sajaldhara of water supply system at habaspur pry school sansad iv under duttapulia gp under 15th fc tied fund 25-26, id no-110977000 , aap no- 28
Read moreConstruction of community toilet near nathkura morzid sansad xxv under duttapulia gp under 15th fc(tied fund) 25 26 id no 111095331
Construction of community toilet near nathkura morzid sansad xxv under duttapulia gp under 15th fc(tied fund) 25 26 id no 111095331
Read moreConstruction of community toilet near pry. school math at haridaspur sansad under 15th fc 2023-24 tied id 67581979
Construction of community toilet near pry. school math at haridaspur sansad under 15th fc 2023-24 tied id 67581979
Read moreInstallation of water atm system for save drinking water with iron removal unit with rcc structure with over head pvc tank near nathkura board pry school sansad xxx under duttapulia gp under 15th fc (tied ) fund /23-24 saap no- 1, id no- 107378006,
Installation of water atm system for save drinking water with iron removal unit with rcc structure with over head pvc tank near nathkura board pry school sansad xxx under duttapulia gp under 15th fc (tied ) fund /23-24 saap no- 1, id no- 107378006,
Read moreConstruction of community toilet at monasahati azhar ali pry school at monasahati sansad vii at duttapulia id-90488162
Construction of community toilet at monasahati azhar ali pry school at monasahati sansad vii at duttapulia id-90488162 &#x0d
Read moreConstruction of pucca road side surface drain with cover slab from the h/o bilatun sikder towords ichamoti river at kalupur sansad v under duttapulia gp under 15th fc(tied) fund /24-25, id no-89106951, aap no- 43
Construction of pucca road side surface drain with cover slab from the h/o bilatun sikder towords ichamoti river at kalupur sansad v under duttapulia gp under 15th fc(tied) fund /24-25, id no-89106951, aap no- 43
Read moreConstruction of tourism park at kinupota nadnadaha village under dharmada g.p activity id- saap(15th fc)
Construction of tourism park at kinupota nadnadaha village under dharmada g.p activity id- saap(15th fc)
Read moreConstruction of drain with filter chember from the h/o anchar ali mondal to wards the pond of at baranbaria sansad iii under duttapulia gp under 15th fc (tied ) fund /24-25, id no-107526248, saap no- 05
Construction of drain with filter chember from the h/o anchar ali mondal to wards the pond of at baranbaria sansad iii under duttapulia gp under 15th fc (tied ) fund /24-25, id no-107526248, saap no- 05
Read moreNew sinking of mark ii tubewell with sock pit and iron guard at duttapulia horichand mondir sansad xiv under duttapulia gp under 15th fc (tied ) fund /24-25, id no-89075073, aap no- 14
New sinking of mark ii tubewell with sock pit and iron guard at duttapulia horichand mondir sansad xiv under duttapulia gp under 15th fc (tied ) fund /24-25, id no-89075073, aap no- 14
Read moreof your Industry type