Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Tourism Park At Kinupota Nadnadaha Village Under Dharmada G.P Activity Id Saap(15th Fc)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Tourism Park At Kinupota Nadnadaha Village Under Dharmada G.P Activity Id Saap(15th Fc)
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_798442_1 |
|
Reference Number |
DHARMADAGP/NIET-10/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 300 |
| EMD | 4000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Dharmada GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1772661 |
| Start Date | January 10, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/01/2025
Expired 587 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of pukur ghat with toilet at nandadaha of kinupota under dharmada g.p.( saap)
Construction of pukur ghat with toilet at nandadaha of kinupota under dharmada g.p.( saap)
Read moreConstruction of concrete irrigation cannel from the land of liyakat sekh to the land of umiya sekh at kinupota under dharmada g.p activity id-109853677
Construction of concrete irrigation cannel from the land of liyakat sekh to the land of umiya sekh at kinupota under dharmada g.p activity id-109853677
Read moreGp building renovation and color wash at ubgp from 15th fc fund (saap) untied 2022-23. fund- 15th fc saap (untied) 2022-23, activity id- 86541691
Gp building renovation and color wash at ubgp from 15th fc fund (saap) untied 2022-23. fund- 15th fc saap (untied) 2022-23, activity id- 86541691
Read moreRenovetion of mukta mancha at tentulberia jalsar math under dharmada g.p activity id- 89192954
Renovetion of mukta mancha at tentulberia jalsar math under dharmada g.p activity id- 89192954
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from h/o atar ali to h/o chhattar sk at kinupota under dharmada gp activity id-91966570
Construction of cement concrete road from h/o atar ali to h/o chhattar sk at kinupota under dharmada gp activity id-91966570
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from the main road to the house of najrul sekh at kinupota under dharmada g.p activiti id 109773287
Construction of cement concrete road from the main road to the house of najrul sekh at kinupota under dharmada g.p activiti id 109773287
Read moreConstruction of community toilet from dangapara mosjid under dharmada gp activity 110960236 (15th fc 25_26)
Construction of community toilet from dangapara mosjid under dharmada gp activity 110960236 (15th fc 25_26)
Read moreConstruction of child friendly mukta mancha at kanchkuli daspara under dharmada g.p(untied fund) activity id- 109754608
Construction of child friendly mukta mancha at kanchkuli daspara under dharmada g.p(untied fund) activity id- 109754608
Read more03/15th cfc (saap) /plungdung g.p. dt 22.07.2025
Construction of jhora at lower &#x0d aloobari bich goan ward no-ii under 15th &#x0d cfc 2023 24 saap within plungdung gram &#x0d panchayat
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain with cover from swapan das house to gurguria canal at dharmada under dharmada gp activity code 89444191 15th fc (24-25) 2nd call
Construction of pucca drain with cover from swapan das house to gurguria canal at dharmada under dharmada gp activity code 89444191 15th fc (24-25) 2nd call
Read moreof your Industry type