Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Installation Of Water Atm System For Save Drinking Water With Iron Removal Unit With Rcc Structure With Over Head Pvc Tank Near Nathkura Board Pry School Sansad Xxx Under Duttapulia Gp Under 15th Fc (Tied ) Fund /23 24 Saap No 1, Id No 107378006,
|
| Description |
Installation Of Water Atm System For Save Drinking Water With Iron Removal Unit With Rcc Structure With Over Head Pvc Tank Near Nathkura Board Pry School Sansad Xxx Under Duttapulia Gp Under 15th Fc (Tied ) Fund /23 24 Saap No 1, Id No 107378006,
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_735708_1 |
|
Reference Number |
18(01)/DGP/15th CFC(TIED)/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 4600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | DUTTAPULIA GP AREA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1624744 |
| Start Date | August 17, 2024 17:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/08/2024
Expired 738 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of community toilet near nathkura morzid sansad xxv under duttapulia gp under 15th fc(tied fund) 25 26 id no 111095331
Construction of community toilet near nathkura morzid sansad xxv under duttapulia gp under 15th fc(tied fund) 25 26 id no 111095331
Read moreInstallation of arsenic free water treatment plant (sajaldhara water supply arrangement with solar system) at nathkura ghoshpara thakurtola math at nathkura , sansad no - xxvii, under duttapulia gp, under ranaghat-ii dev. bolck, nadia. under 15
Installation of arsenic free water treatment plant (sajaldhara water supply arrangement with solar system) at nathkura ghoshpara thakurtola math at nathkura , sansad no - xxvii, under duttapulia gp, under ranaghat-ii dev. bolck, nadia. under 15
Read moreConstruction of community toilet at narayanpur pry school near sansad v at kalupur under duttapulia g.p 15th fc (tied ) fund /23-24 saap no- 16, id no-107407114,
Construction of community toilet at narayanpur pry school near sansad v at kalupur under duttapulia g.p 15th fc (tied ) fund /23-24 saap no- 16, id no-107407114,
Read moreConstruction of water atm at tegachiya pry school
Construction of water atm at tegachiya pry school(97869308)
Read moreConstruction of cooling drinking water atm with water filter atm near kangoi pry. school, icds centre at kangoi village
Construction of cooling drinking water atm with water filter atm near kangoi pry. school, icds centre at kangoi village
Read moreInstallation of water atm near paschim para pry. school
Installation of water atm near paschim para pry. school, mouza- manickpur, j.l. no- 19, sansad- iv, fund-15th f.c.(2023-24), activity code- 56957654
Read moreInstallation of water atm near east basic pry. school
Installation of water atm near east basic pry. school, mouza- manickpur, j.l. no- 19, sansad- x, fund-15th f.c.(2023-24), activity code- 57009962
Read moreInstallation of water atm near east basic pry. school
Nstallation of water atm near east basic pry. school, mouza- manickpur, j.l. no- 19, sansad- x, fund-15th f.c.(2023-24), activity code- 57009962
Read moreof your Industry type