Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Installation Of Mini Sajaldhara Of Water Supply System At Habaspur Pry School Sansad Iv Under Duttapulia Gp Under 15th Fc Tied Fund 25 26, Id No 110977000 , Aap No 28
|
| Description |
Installation Of Mini Sajaldhara Of Water Supply System At Habaspur Pry School Sansad Iv Under Duttapulia Gp Under 15th Fc Tied Fund 25 26, Id No 110977000 , Aap No 28
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_ZPHD_983380_9 |
|
Reference Number |
01/DGP/15th FC(Tied)/2026 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 7000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kalopur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2399427 |
| Start Date | January 07, 2026 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/01/2026
Expired 222 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Instrallation of mini sajaldhara water supply system near the kanibamoni bothtala sansad-ix under duttapulia gp under 15th fc tied fund 25-26, id no- 109747541, aap no- 96
Instrallation of mini sajaldhara water supply system near the kanibamoni bothtala sansad-ix under duttapulia gp under 15th fc tied fund 25-26, id no- 109747541, aap no- 96
Read moreInstallation of mini sajaldhara with solar panel near the h/o debotosh mondal (kalimondir) at huda saradapally sansad xxix under duttapulia gp under 15th fc (tied fund) 25 26 id no 110985027
Installation of mini sajaldhara with solar panel near the h/o debotosh mondal (kalimondir) at huda saradapally sansad xxix under duttapulia gp under 15th fc (tied fund) 25 26 id no 110985027
Read moreConstruction of sajaldhara srinagar ssk under silinda-ii gp under 15th fc tied fund.
Construction of sajaldhara srinagar ssk under silinda-ii gp under 15th fc tied fund.
Read moreConstruction of mini sajaldhara near ho hanif sekh so idu sekh at baniakandi sansad ii under murutia gp (aap-28 sc-109697798)
Construction of mini sajaldhara near ho hanif sekh so idu sekh at baniakandi sansad ii under murutia gp (aap-28 sc-109697798)
Read moreNew sinking of mark ii tubewell with sock pit and iron guard at duttapulia horichand mondir sansad xiv under duttapulia gp under 15th fc (tied ) fund /24-25, id no-89075073, aap no- 14
New sinking of mark ii tubewell with sock pit and iron guard at duttapulia horichand mondir sansad xiv under duttapulia gp under 15th fc (tied ) fund /24-25, id no-89075073, aap no- 14
Read moreInstalation of solar mini high mast light system on the land of duyarpara barawari mondir at duttapulia sansad xvii under duttapulia gp under 15th fc (untied ) fund /24-25, id no-97967018 , aap no-110
Instalation of solar mini high mast light system on the land of duyarpara barawari mondir at duttapulia sansad xvii under duttapulia gp under 15th fc (untied ) fund /24-25, id no-97967018 , aap no-110&#x0d
Read moreMini sajaldhara at kalitala mandir at ayeshpur west at birohi-i g.p under haringhata block, aap no-8 , year-2023-2024 ,fund-15thfc-tied
Mini sajaldhara at kalitala mandir at ayeshpur west at birohi-i g.p under haringhata block, aap no-8 , year-2023-2024 ,fund-15thfc-tied
Read moreConstruction o f composed pit with alied works at swm project land under duttapulia gp under 15th fc (tied ) fund /24-25, id no- 97674338, aap no- 82
Construction o f composed pit with alied works at swm project land under duttapulia gp under 15th fc (tied ) fund /24-25, id no- 97674338, aap no- 82
Read moreConstruction o f composed pit with alied works at swm project land under duttapulia gp under 15th fc (tied ) fund /24-25, id no- 97674338, aap no- 82
Construction o f composed pit with alied works at swm project land under duttapulia gp under 15th fc (tied ) fund /24-25, id no- 97674338, aap no- 82
Read moreRepairing of bt road from the h/o dilip roy towords the h/o bipul biswas at habaspur sansad iv under duttapulia gp under 15th fc (untied) fund /24-25, id no-89066126 , aap no- 116
Repairing of bt road from the h/o dilip roy towords the h/o bipul biswas at habaspur sansad iv under duttapulia gp under 15th fc (untied) fund /24-25, id no-89066126 , aap no- 116
Read moreof your Industry type