Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Instrallation Of Mini Sajaldhara Water Supply System Near The Kanibamoni Bothtala Sansad Ix Under Duttapulia Gp Under 15th Fc Tied Fund 25 26, Id No 109747541, Aap No 96
|
| Description |
Instrallation Of Mini Sajaldhara Water Supply System Near The Kanibamoni Bothtala Sansad Ix Under Duttapulia Gp Under 15th Fc Tied Fund 25 26, Id No 109747541, Aap No 96
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_855667_8 |
|
Reference Number |
15/DGP/15th FC(Tied)/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 7000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | DUTTAPULIA GP AREA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1975698 |
| Start Date | July 11, 2025 21:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/07/2025
Expired 406 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Installation of mini sajaldhara of water supply system at habaspur pry school sansad iv under duttapulia gp under 15th fc tied fund 25-26, id no-110977000 , aap no- 28
Installation of mini sajaldhara of water supply system at habaspur pry school sansad iv under duttapulia gp under 15th fc tied fund 25-26, id no-110977000 , aap no- 28
Read moreNew sinking of mark ii tubewell for safe drinking water at kanibamani h o kitabul tarafder sansad ix under duttapulia gp under 15th fc (tied ) id no-89075005, aap no- 11
New sinking of mark ii tubewell for safe drinking water at kanibamani h o kitabul tarafder sansad ix under duttapulia gp under 15th fc (tied ) id no-89075005, aap no- 11
Read moreConstruction of sajaldhara srinagar ssk under silinda-ii gp under 15th fc tied fund.
Construction of sajaldhara srinagar ssk under silinda-ii gp under 15th fc tied fund.
Read moreNew sinking of mark ii tubewell with sock pit and iron guard at duttapulia horichand mondir sansad xiv under duttapulia gp under 15th fc (tied ) fund /24-25, id no-89075073, aap no- 14
New sinking of mark ii tubewell with sock pit and iron guard at duttapulia horichand mondir sansad xiv under duttapulia gp under 15th fc (tied ) fund /24-25, id no-89075073, aap no- 14
Read moreConstruction o f composed pit with alied works at swm project land under duttapulia gp under 15th fc (tied ) fund /24-25, id no- 97674338, aap no- 82
Construction o f composed pit with alied works at swm project land under duttapulia gp under 15th fc (tied ) fund /24-25, id no- 97674338, aap no- 82
Read moreConstruction o f composed pit with alied works at swm project land under duttapulia gp under 15th fc (tied ) fund /24-25, id no- 97674338, aap no- 82
Construction o f composed pit with alied works at swm project land under duttapulia gp under 15th fc (tied ) fund /24-25, id no- 97674338, aap no- 82
Read moreConstruction of latrine toilet near sajaldhara at chhotonaldaha purbapara bakultala sansad no ix sahebnagar gram panchayat uder 15th fc tied fund
Construction of latrine toilet near sajaldhara at chhotonaldaha purbapara bakultala sansad no ix sahebnagar gram panchayat uder 15th fc tied fund activity code 107001106
Read moreInstallation of water cooling machine with water purifier and necessary accesories at duttapulia phc (hospital) premises under duttapulia gram panchayat under ranaghat-ii dev block. under 15th fc (tied) fund/2025-26, id no- 110998047, aap-47/2025-26
Installation of water cooling machine with water purifier and necessary accesories at duttapulia phc (hospital) premises under duttapulia gram panchayat under ranaghat-ii dev block. under 15th fc (tied) fund/2025-26, id no- 110998047, aap-47/2025-26
Read moreInstallation of mini sajaldhara with solar panel near the h/o debotosh mondal (kalimondir) at huda saradapally sansad xxix under duttapulia gp under 15th fc (tied fund) 25 26 id no 110985027
Installation of mini sajaldhara with solar panel near the h/o debotosh mondal (kalimondir) at huda saradapally sansad xxix under duttapulia gp under 15th fc (tied fund) 25 26 id no 110985027
Read moreConstruction of community toilet at barbaria colony uttrayan club sansad xxii at barbaria 15th fc tied fund 25-26 under duttapulia gp, id no-111090980 , aap no- 69
Construction of community toilet at barbaria colony uttrayan club sansad xxii at barbaria 15th fc tied fund 25-26 under duttapulia gp, id no-111090980 , aap no- 69
Read moreof your Industry type