Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
New Sinking Of Mark Ii Tubewell For Safe Drinking Water At Kanibamani H O Kitabul Tarafder Sansad Ix Under Duttapulia Gp Under 15th Fc (Tied ) Id No 89075005, Aap No 11
|
| Description |
New Sinking Of Mark Ii Tubewell For Safe Drinking Water At Kanibamani H O Kitabul Tarafder Sansad Ix Under Duttapulia Gp Under 15th Fc (Tied ) Id No 89075005, Aap No 11
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_735678_1 |
|
Reference Number |
13(01)/DGP/15th CFC(TIED)/2024-25 (2nd Call) |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 4600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | DUTTAPULIA GP AREA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1624618 |
| Start Date | August 17, 2024 17:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/08/2024
Expired 739 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
New sinking of mark ii tubewell with sock pit and iron guard at duttapulia horichand mondir sansad xiv under duttapulia gp under 15th fc (tied ) fund /24-25, id no-89075073, aap no- 14
New sinking of mark ii tubewell with sock pit and iron guard at duttapulia horichand mondir sansad xiv under duttapulia gp under 15th fc (tied ) fund /24-25, id no-89075073, aap no- 14
Read moreSinking of mark ii tubewell near play ground at antonypara s xii tied aap no.-66852990
Sinking of mark ii tubewell near play ground at antonypara s xii tied&#x0d aap no.-66852990&#x0d
Read moreSinking of mark-ii tubewell at ric mathpara aap 109128822
Sinking of mark-ii tubewell at ric mathpara aap 109128822
Read moreNew sinking of mark ii tubewell for safe drinking water with installation of arsenic and bacteria removal unit with rcc structure with over head pvc tank etc at duttapulia h o ganesh halder sansad xi under duttapulia gp under 15th fc (tied ) fund /
New sinking of mark ii tubewell for safe drinking water with installation of arsenic and bacteria removal unit with rcc structure with over head pvc tank etc at duttapulia h o ganesh halder sansad xi under duttapulia gp under 15th fc (tied ) fund /
Read moreNew sinking of mark-ii tubewell with sock pit and iron guard at duttapulia phc sansad xi under duttapulia gp under 15th fc (tied / 1st inst.) fund / 2023-24 id no -67717446 /2023-24
New sinking of mark-ii tubewell with sock pit and iron guard at duttapulia phc sansad xi under duttapulia gp under 15th fc (tied / 1st inst.) fund / 2023-24 id no -67717446 /2023-24
Read moreNew sinking of mark-ii tubewell with sock pit and iron guard at huda near the h/o uttam sansad xxx under duttapulia gp under 15th fc(tied) fund /24-25, id no-89075896, aap no- 35
New sinking of mark-ii tubewell with sock pit and iron guard at huda near the h/o uttam sansad xxx under duttapulia gp under 15th fc(tied) fund /24-25, id no-89075896, aap no- 35
Read moreInstrallation of mini sajaldhara water supply system near the kanibamoni bothtala sansad-ix under duttapulia gp under 15th fc tied fund 25-26, id no- 109747541, aap no- 96
Instrallation of mini sajaldhara water supply system near the kanibamoni bothtala sansad-ix under duttapulia gp under 15th fc tied fund 25-26, id no- 109747541, aap no- 96
Read moreNew sinking of mark-ii tubewell with sock pit and iron guard near the duttapulia jhapantala barowari mandir at natunpara sansad xvii under duttapulia gp under 15th fc (tied ) fund / 2022-23 id no -58950936/2022-23
New sinking of mark-ii tubewell with sock pit and iron guard near the duttapulia jhapantala barowari mandir at natunpara sansad xvii under duttapulia gp under 15th fc (tied ) fund / 2022-23 id no -58950936/2022-23
Read moreNew sinking of mark-ii tubewell with sock pit and iron guard at the h/o kamalesh biswas near hari guruchand mondir at duttapulia sansad xv at duttapulia
New sinking of mark-ii tubewell with sock pit and iron guard at the h/o kamalesh biswas near hari guruchand mondir at duttapulia sansad xv at duttapulia
Read moreSinking of mark ii tubewell at various sansad (06 nos) under upper bagdogra gram panchayat. fund- 15th fc (tied)/ubgp/ 2023-24, aap no- 71606672/15th fc (tied)/ubgp/2023-24.
Sinking of mark ii tubewell at various sansad (06 nos) under upper bagdogra gram panchayat. fund- 15th fc (tied)/ubgp/ 2023-24, aap no- 71606672/15th fc (tied)/ubgp/2023-24.
Read moreof your Industry type