Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Installation Of Mini Sajaldhara With Solar Panel Near The H/O Debotosh Mondal (Kalimondir) At Huda Saradapally Sansad Xxix Under Duttapulia Gp Under 15th Fc (Tied Fund) 25 26 Id No 110985027
|
| Description |
Installation Of Mini Sajaldhara With Solar Panel Near The H/O Debotosh Mondal (Kalimondir) At Huda Saradapally Sansad Xxix Under Duttapulia Gp Under 15th Fc (Tied Fund) 25 26 Id No 110985027
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_881258_1 |
|
Reference Number |
31/DGP/15th FC(Tied)/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 7000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SARADAPALLY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1986876 |
| Start Date | July 22, 2025 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/08/2025
Expired 394 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of sajaldhara near house of ananda mondal at panchdara sansad xxii under 15th fc tied fund activity id 110209591
Construction of sajaldhara near house of ananda mondal at panchdara sansad xxii under 15th fc tied fund activity id 110209591
Read moreConstruction of sajaldhara near house of amjad mondal at baranaldaha sansad xi under 15th fc tied fund activity id 110207331
Construction of sajaldhara near house of amjad mondal at baranaldaha sansad xi under 15th fc tied fund activity id 110207331
Read moreNew sinking of mark-ii tubewell with sock pit and iron guard near the h/o debu mondal beside mandir at huda sansad xxx under duttapulia gp under 15th fc (tied ) fund / 2022-23 id no -58952388/2022-23
New sinking of mark-ii tubewell with sock pit and iron guard near the h/o debu mondal beside mandir at huda sansad xxx under duttapulia gp under 15th fc (tied ) fund / 2022-23 id no -58952388/2022-23
Read moreInstrallation of mini sajaldhara water supply system near the kanibamoni bothtala sansad-ix under duttapulia gp under 15th fc tied fund 25-26, id no- 109747541, aap no- 96
Instrallation of mini sajaldhara water supply system near the kanibamoni bothtala sansad-ix under duttapulia gp under 15th fc tied fund 25-26, id no- 109747541, aap no- 96
Read moreRepairing of sajaldhara scheme phase-i 15th fc (tied) 2022-23. a/c-57975120
Repairing of sajaldhara scheme phase-i 15th fc (tied) 2022-23. a/c-57975120
Read moreConstruction of sajaldhara srinagar ssk under silinda-ii gp under 15th fc tied fund.
Construction of sajaldhara srinagar ssk under silinda-ii gp under 15th fc tied fund.
Read moreInstallation of mini sajaldhara of water supply system at habaspur pry school sansad iv under duttapulia gp under 15th fc tied fund 25-26, id no-110977000 , aap no- 28
Installation of mini sajaldhara of water supply system at habaspur pry school sansad iv under duttapulia gp under 15th fc tied fund 25-26, id no-110977000 , aap no- 28
Read moreConstruction of pucca road side surface drain with cover slab from the h/o abdar mondal towords the h/o rafik mondal at huda sansad xxx under duttapulia gp
Construction of pucca road side surface drain with cover slab from the h/o abdar mondal towords the h/o rafik mondal at huda sansad xxx under duttapulia gp
Read moreConstruction of sajaldhara near alhera sangha club at baranaldaha sansad no xi under 15th fc tied fund
Construction of sajaldhara near alhera sangha club at baranaldaha sansad no xi under 15th fc tied fund activity id-89050527
Read moreConstruction of sajaldhara near sahebnagar uttarpara icds centre at sahebnagar sansad v under 15th fc tied fund
Construction of sajaldhara near sahebnagar uttarpara icds centre at sahebnagar sansad v under 15th fc tied fund activity id 110206589
Read moreof your Industry type