Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Sajaldhara Near Alhera Sangha Club At Baranaldaha Sansad No Xi Under 15th Fc Tied Fund
|
| Description |
Construction Of Sajaldhara Near Alhera Sangha Club At Baranaldaha Sansad No Xi Under 15th Fc Tied Fund Activity Id 89050527
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_805342_1 |
|
Reference Number |
21/15th CFC Tied (01)/ 2024-2025(01) Sl No.-01 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 17000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BARANALDAHA SANSAD XI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1789165 |
| Start Date | January 22, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/01/2025
Expired 583 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of sajaldhara near house of amjad mondal at baranaldaha sansad xi under 15th fc tied fund activity id 110207331
Construction of sajaldhara near house of amjad mondal at baranaldaha sansad xi under 15th fc tied fund activity id 110207331
Read moreConstruction of water treatment plant (sajaldhara) near house of lakubaddin sekh at baranaldaha sansad no xi under 15th fc tied fund
Construction of water treatment plant (sajaldhara) near house of lakubaddin sekh at baranaldaha sansad no xi under 15th fc tied fund activity code 89050047
Read moreConstruction of of latrine toilet near land of kamarul sk at baranaldaha sansad no xi under 15th fc tied fund
Construction of of latrine toilet near land of kamarul sk at baranaldaha sansad no xi under 15th fc tied fund activity id 110204505
Read moreConstruction of latrine toilet near at milan sangha club at abahaynagar sansad no.xv under 15th fc tied fund
Construction of latrine toilet near at milan sangha club at abahaynagar sansad no.xv under 15th fc tied fund
Read moreInstallation of sajaldhara near by najrul sangha club at bansberia sansad-xiv
Installation of sajaldhara near by najrul sangha club at bansberia sansad-xiv
Read moreConstruction of latrine toilet near house of doat sha at baranaldaha sansad no.iii under 15th fc tied fund
Construction of latrine toilet near house of doat sha at baranaldaha sansad no.iii under 15th fc tied fund activity code 89025190
Read moreConstruction of sajaldhara near sahebnagar uttarpara icds centre at sahebnagar sansad v under 15th fc tied fund
Construction of sajaldhara near sahebnagar uttarpara icds centre at sahebnagar sansad v under 15th fc tied fund activity id 110206589
Read moreConstruction of sajaldhara near abhaynagar shishu kalyan primary school at abhaynagar sansad xvi under 15th fc tied fund
Construction of sajaldhara near abhaynagar shishu kalyan primary school at abhaynagar sansad xvi under 15th fc tied fund activity id 110205067
Read moreInstalation of sajaldhara infront of srinagar primary school at srinagar sansad iv under 15th fc tied fund id 97717890
Instalation of sajaldhara infront of srinagar primary school at srinagar sansad iv under 15th fc tied fund id 97717890
Read moreInstalation of sajaldhara infront of kadaghata primary school at kadaghata sansad iii under 15th fc tied fund id 97717602
Instalation of sajaldhara infront of kadaghata primary school at kadaghata sansad iii under 15th fc tied fund id 97717602
Read moreof your Industry type