Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2023 24 Ettumanoor Municipality Baby Friendly Toilet For Various Anganwadi Pro No.510/24 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2023 24 Ettumanoor Municipality Baby Friendly Toilet For Various Anganwadi Pro No.510/24 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_685152_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E1-6795/23 (18)- 4 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 1778 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ettumanoor |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1130784 |
| Start Date | December 16, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/12/2024
Expired 618 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
annual plan-pothencode gp-2023-24-proj 133 -baby friendly toilet-anganwadi toilet as baby friendly toilet
annual plan-pothencode gp-2023-24-proj 133 -baby friendly toilet-anganwadi toilet as baby friendly toilet
Read more10/23-24 baby friendly toilet for anganwadi ( retender)
10/23-24 baby friendly toilet for anganwadi ( retender)
Read moreGeneral-aranmula gp pro.no.329 /23-24 baby friendly toilet for anganwadi no 35 at malakkara-baby friendly toilet for anganwadi
General-aranmula gp pro.no.329 /23-24 baby friendly toilet for anganwadi no 35 at malakkara-baby friendly toilet for anganwadi
Read moreGeneral-aranmula gp pro.no.329 /23-24 baby friendly toilet for anganwadi no 35 at malakkara-baby friendly toilet for anganwadi
General-aranmula gp pro.no.329 /23-24 baby friendly toilet for anganwadi no 35 at malakkara-baby friendly toilet for anganwadi
Read moreConstruction of baby friendly anganwadi toilet at municipality school - 2 anganwadi - 33624080406 in tamc
Construction of baby friendly anganwadi toilet at municipality school - 2 anganwadi - 33624080406 in tamc
Read moreMoorkanad gp 2023-24 construction of baby friendly toilet in sc anganwadi(pro. no. 244/24)
Moorkanad gp 2023-24 construction of baby friendly toilet in sc anganwadi(pro. no. 244/24)
Read morePunnayurkulamgp 2023-2024 (retender) pro no 259/24 baby friendly toilet in anganwadi no 31
Tiling painting wc etc
Read moreKottukal gp 2023-24- pro no 266 improvement of baby friendly toilet in 55th anganwadi
Kottukal gp 2023-24- pro no 266 improvement of baby friendly toilet in 55th anganwadi
Read moreAnganwadi baby friendly toilet in madakkathara panchayath
Anganwadi baby friendly toilet in madakkathara panchayath
Read moreAnganwadi baby friendly toilet in madakkathara panchayath-
Anganwadi baby friendly toilet in madakkathara panchayath-
Read moreof your Industry type