Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Moorkanad Gp 2023 24 Construction Of Baby Friendly Toilet In Sc Anganwadi(pro. No. 244/24)
|
| Description |
Moorkanad Gp 2023 24
Construction Of Baby Friendly
Toilet In Sc Anganwadi(pro. No.
244/24)
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_627085_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/LSD/MRKD/E TENDER/04/2023-24(ETN-04) |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4236 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | OFFICE OF AE,MOORKANAD GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 04, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/12/2023
Expired 998 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-244/24 construction of baby friendly toilet in anganwadi ward 12 - kumbalanghi gp
Annual plan-244/24 construction of baby&#x0d friendly toilet in anganwadi ward 12 -&#x0d kumbalanghi gp
Read moreannual plan-pothencode gp-2023-24-proj 133 -baby friendly toilet-anganwadi toilet as baby friendly toilet
annual plan-pothencode gp-2023-24-proj 133 -baby friendly toilet-anganwadi toilet as baby friendly toilet
Read moreKottukal gp 2023-24- pro no 266 improvement of baby friendly toilet in 55th anganwadi
Kottukal gp 2023-24- pro no 266 improvement of baby friendly toilet in 55th anganwadi
Read moreGeneral-aranmula gp pro.no.329 /23-24 baby friendly toilet for anganwadi no 35 at malakkara-baby friendly toilet for anganwadi
General-aranmula gp pro.no.329 /23-24 baby friendly toilet for anganwadi no 35 at malakkara-baby friendly toilet for anganwadi
Read moreGeneral-aranmula gp pro.no.329 /23-24 baby friendly toilet for anganwadi no 35 at malakkara-baby friendly toilet for anganwadi
General-aranmula gp pro.no.329 /23-24 baby friendly toilet for anganwadi no 35 at malakkara-baby friendly toilet for anganwadi
Read morePro no - 103/24 construction of baby friendly toilet in anganwadi 3-ward 9 venkitangu gp
Baby friendly toilet
Read morePro no - 170/24 construction of baby friendly toilet in anganwadi no.20-ward 5 venkitangu gp
Construction of toilet
Read morePro no - 170/24 construction of baby friendly toilet in anganwadi no.20-ward 5 venkitangu gp
Baby friendly toilet
Read more10/23-24 baby friendly toilet for anganwadi ( retender)
10/23-24 baby friendly toilet for anganwadi ( retender)
Read moreof your Industry type