Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Vallikunnam Gp Pro No 128/26 Improvements Of Road From Kaakkamukku Naluvila Mukku Road In Ward No13
|
| Description |
Vallikunnam Gp Pro No 128/26 Improvements Of Road From Kaakkamukku Naluvila Mukku Road In Ward No13
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_783815_1 |
|
Reference Number |
65/AE/LIDEW/VKM/25 |
| Tender Fee | 1490 |
| EMD | 16868 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | VALLIKUNNAM GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1287933 |
| Start Date | August 09, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/08/2025
Expired 381 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Package no-01-50541)improvements to road haluru main road to gandhinagara in daradahalli gp (2) improvements to road from makonahalli village road in makonahalli gp (3) improvements to bettagere main road in bettagere gp (4) improvements to tripura village inside road in tripura gp of muidgere taluk in chikkamagaluru district (general)
Package no-01-50541)improvements to road haluru main road to gandhinagara in daradahalli gp (2) improvements to road from makonahalli village road in makonahalli gp (3) improvements to bettagere main road in bettagere gp (4) improvements to tripura village inside road in tripura gp of muidgere taluk in chikkamagaluru district (general)
Read more5/26-27 vattayam kuzhippara mukalisseril road maintenance ward 5
5/26-27 vattayam kuzhippara mukalisseril road maintenance ward 5
Read moreProviding and laying cc road at ward no.26 ramachandrappa house to bhaskar house and usha teacher house road in anekal tmc limits
Providing and laying cc road at ward no.26 ramachandrappa house to bhaskar house and usha teacher house road in anekal tmc limits
Read moreConstruction of bridge and improvements of joining road from gundagurthi panchayat raj office to sri. ani basaveshwar temple in gundagurthi village in chittapur taluka under cmidp for the year 2025-26.
Construction of bridge and improvements of joining road from gundagurthi panchayat raj office to sri. ani basaveshwar temple in gundagurthi village in chittapur taluka under cmidp for the year 2025-26.
Read moreImprovements to astoor to dev dev vana via malkapur road from km. 3.40 to 5.00 in bidar taluka (working reach km. km 3.20 to 3.765) under kkrdb-bdr25422388-micro-general for 2025-26
Improvements to astoor to dev dev vana via malkapur road from km. 3.40 to 5.00 in bidar taluka (working reach km. km 3.20 to 3.765) under kkrdb-bdr25422388-micro-general for 2025-26
Read moreConstruction of cc road and drain in ward no.34,36,37,42,45,46,47,50,51 and 52 kotnoor d, nandikur, sitnoor, hadagil haruthi, melkunda k, syed chincholi, pattan, kadani, savalagi b, sindagi, babalad s, hunasi hadagil, hatgunda, yalavantagi, bheemalli, keribhosga, udanoor and panegaon village in kalaburagi south constituency in kalaburagi taluka under kkrdb for the year 2025-26.
Construction of cc road and drain in ward no.34,36,37,42,45,46,47,50,51 and 52 kotnoor d, nandikur, sitnoor, hadagil haruthi, melkunda k, syed chincholi, pattan, kadani, savalagi b, sindagi, babalad s, hunasi hadagil, hatgunda, yalavantagi, bheemalli, keribhosga, udanoor and panegaon village in kalaburagi south constituency in kalaburagi taluka under kkrdb for the year 2025-26.
Read moreRe tender vallikunnam gp pro no 120 improvements of road from nilakkal mukku cherukara mukku ward 6
Re tender vallikunnam gp pro no 120 improvements of road from nilakkal mukku cherukara mukku ward 6
Read moreQuotation vallikunnam gp pro no 112 improvements of kollethu mukku cherussery road in ward 2
Quotation vallikunnam gp pro no 112 improvements of kollethu mukku cherussery road in ward 2
Read moreRe tender vallikunnam gp pro no 112 improvements of kollethu mukku cherussery road in ward 2
Re tender vallikunnam gp pro no 112 improvements of kollethu mukku cherussery road in ward 2&#x0d
Read moreRe tender vallikunnam gp pro no 112 improvements of kollethu mukku cherussery road in ward 2
Re tender vallikunnam gp pro no 112 improvements of kollethu mukku cherussery road in ward 2
Read moreof your Industry type