Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Re Tender Vallikunnam Gp So 127/26 Improvements Of Road From Thekkethala Mukku Thazhathedathu Mukku Road In Ward 12
|
| Description |
Re Tender Vallikunnam Gp So 127/26 Improvements Of Road From Thekkethala Mukku Thazhathedathu Mukku Road In Ward 12
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_773962_2 |
|
Reference Number |
57/AE/LIDEW/VKM/25 |
| Tender Fee | 1495 |
| EMD | 16945 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | VALLIKUNNAM GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1282892 |
| Start Date | August 09, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/08/2025
Expired 381 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Re tender vallikunnam gp so 121/26 improvements of road from leksham mukku ponalayayth road in ward 7
Re tender vallikunnam gp so 121/26 improvements of road from leksham mukku ponalayayth road in ward 7
Read moreRe tender vallikunnam gp pro no 120 improvements of road from nilakkal mukku cherukara mukku ward 6
Re tender vallikunnam gp pro no 120 improvements of road from nilakkal mukku cherukara mukku ward 6
Read moreRe tender vallikunnam gp so 116/26 improvements of road fromthengumthara tharayikutty ward 3
Re tender vallikunnam gp so 116/26 improvements of road fromthengumthara tharayikutty ward 3
Read moreRe tender vallikunnam gp so 116/26 improvements of road fromthengumthara tharayikutty ward 3
Re tender vallikunnam gp so 116/26 improvements of road fromthengumthara tharayikutty ward 3
Read moreRe tender vallikunnam gp pro no 112 improvements of kollethu mukku cherussery road in ward 2
Re tender vallikunnam gp pro no 112 improvements of kollethu mukku cherussery road in ward 2&#x0d
Read moreRe tender vallikunnam gp pro no 112 improvements of kollethu mukku cherussery road in ward 2
Re tender vallikunnam gp pro no 112 improvements of kollethu mukku cherussery road in ward 2
Read moreRe tender vallikunnam gp pro no 118 improvements of road from kunnathu mukku mangattu kulam ward 5
Re tender vallikunnam gp pro no 118 improvements of road from kunnathu mukku mangattu kulam ward 5
Read moreRe tender vallikunnam gp s0 125/2 improvements of road from ilanjikkal mukku kaippally bhagam road in ward 10
Re tender vallikunnam gp s0 125/2 improvements of road from ilanjikkal mukku kaippally bhagam road in ward 10
Read moreRe tender vallikunnam gp so 129/26 improvements of road from valachal chakkitta aanayadi road in ward 14
Re tender vallikunnam gp so 129/26 improvements of road from valachal chakkitta aanayadi road in ward 14
Read moreRe tender vallikunnam gp so 126/26 improvements of road from ennambiseril ta canal south road in ward 11
Re tender vallikunnam gp so 126/26 improvements of road from ennambiseril ta canal south road in ward 11
Read moreof your Industry type