Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Re Tender Vallikunnam Gp So 129/26 Improvements Of Road From Valachal Chakkitta Aanayadi Road In Ward 14
|
| Description |
Re Tender Vallikunnam Gp So 129/26 Improvements Of Road From Valachal Chakkitta Aanayadi Road In Ward 14
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_773963_2 |
|
Reference Number |
58/AE/LIDEW/VKM/25 |
| Tender Fee | 1495 |
| EMD | 16945 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | VALLIKUNNAM GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1282894 |
| Start Date | August 09, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/08/2025
Expired 382 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Re tender vallikunnam gp so 116/26 improvements of road fromthengumthara tharayikutty ward 3
Re tender vallikunnam gp so 116/26 improvements of road fromthengumthara tharayikutty ward 3
Read moreRe tender vallikunnam gp so 116/26 improvements of road fromthengumthara tharayikutty ward 3
Re tender vallikunnam gp so 116/26 improvements of road fromthengumthara tharayikutty ward 3
Read moreRe tender vallikunnam gp so 121/26 improvements of road from leksham mukku ponalayayth road in ward 7
Re tender vallikunnam gp so 121/26 improvements of road from leksham mukku ponalayayth road in ward 7
Read moreRe tender vallikunnam gp so 127/26 improvements of road from thekkethala mukku thazhathedathu mukku road in ward 12
Re tender vallikunnam gp so 127/26 improvements of road from thekkethala mukku thazhathedathu mukku road in ward 12
Read moreRe tender vallikunnam gp so 126/26 improvements of road from ennambiseril ta canal south road in ward 11
Re tender vallikunnam gp so 126/26 improvements of road from ennambiseril ta canal south road in ward 11
Read moreRe tender vallikunnam gp pro no 117 improvements of road from ilavinmood vallikunnam chira ward 4
Re tender vallikunnam gp pro no 117 improvements of road from ilavinmood vallikunnam chira ward 4
Read moreAnnual plan-bharanikkavu block 2023-24 aanayadi pulinthara thodu maintanance first stage in vallikunnam gp ward 14
Annual plan-bharanikkavu block 2023-24 aanayadi pulinthara thodu maintanance first stage in vallikunnam gp ward 14
Read moreQuotation vallikunnam gp so 126/26 improvements of road from ennambiseril ta canal south road in ward 11
Quotation vallikunnam gp so 126/26 improvements of road from ennambiseril ta canal south road in ward 11
Read moreRe-tender annual plan- 271/24-25 karuvatta gp improvements of chakkitta pokkattu road reach 2 in ward6
Re-tender annual plan- 271/24-25 karuvatta gp improvements of chakkitta pokkattu road reach 2 in ward6
Read moreRe tender vallikunnam gp so131/26 improvements of road from peroormukku kumbalayhmukku road in ward 18
Re tender vallikunnam gp so131/26 improvements of road from peroormukku kumbalayhmukku road in ward 18
Read moreof your Industry type