Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Quotation Vallikunnam Gp Pro No 118 Improvements Of Road From Kunnathu Mukku Mangattu Kulam Ward 5
|
| Description |
Quotation Vallikunnam Gp Pro No 118 Improvements Of Road From Kunnathu Mukku Mangattu Kulam Ward 5
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_790587_1 |
|
Reference Number |
75/AE/LIDEW/VKM/25 |
| Tender Fee | 1870 |
| EMD | 21186 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | VALLIKUNNAM GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1303146 |
| Start Date | August 27, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/09/2025
Expired 362 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Re tender vallikunnam gp pro no 118 improvements of road from kunnathu mukku mangattu kulam ward 5
Re tender vallikunnam gp pro no 118 improvements of road from kunnathu mukku mangattu kulam ward 5
Read moreQuotation vallikunnam gp pro no 112 improvements of kollethu mukku cherussery road in ward 2
Quotation vallikunnam gp pro no 112 improvements of kollethu mukku cherussery road in ward 2
Read moreQuotation vallikunnam gp pro no 117 improvements of road from ilavinmood vallikunnam chira ward 4
Quotation vallikunnam gp pro no 117 improvements of road from ilavinmood vallikunnam chira ward 4
Read moreQuotation vallikunnam gp pro no 125/2 improvements of road from ilanjikkal mukku kaippally bhagam road in ward 10
Quotation vallikunnam gp pro no 125/2 improvements of road from ilanjikkal mukku kaippally bhagam road in ward 10
Read moreRe tender vallikunnam gp pro no 120 improvements of road from nilakkal mukku cherukara mukku ward 6
Re tender vallikunnam gp pro no 120 improvements of road from nilakkal mukku cherukara mukku ward 6
Read moreQuotation vallikunnam gp pro no 116/26 improvements of road fromthengumthara tharayikutty ward 3
Quotation vallikunnam gp pro no 116/26 improvements of road fromthengumthara tharayikutty ward 3
Read moreRe tender vallikunnam gp pro no 112 improvements of kollethu mukku cherussery road in ward 2
Re tender vallikunnam gp pro no 112 improvements of kollethu mukku cherussery road in ward 2&#x0d
Read moreRe tender vallikunnam gp pro no 112 improvements of kollethu mukku cherussery road in ward 2
Re tender vallikunnam gp pro no 112 improvements of kollethu mukku cherussery road in ward 2
Read moreRetender- vallikunnam gp pro no 133 improvements of road from kinar mukku kalavarasseril road in ward 1
Retender- vallikunnam gp pro no 133 improvements of road from kinar mukku kalavarasseril road in ward 1
Read moreVallikunnam gp pro no 128/26 improvements of road from kaakkamukku naluvila mukku road in ward no13
Vallikunnam gp pro no 128/26 improvements of road from kaakkamukku naluvila mukku road in ward no13
Read moreof your Industry type