Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
(Ami No. 8.356) (2024 25) Suspn Paracetamol 250mg Per 5m L In 60m L Bottle
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106358538 |
|
Reference Number |
82240094C |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | New Delhi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/062024/106358538/viewNitPdf_4585578.pdf |
| Start Date | May 28, 2024 16:53 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/06/2024
Expired 822 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
(ami no. 8.356) (2024-25) suspn paracetamol 250mg per 5ml in 60ml bottle
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more(ami no. 8.356) (2024-25) suspn paracetamol 250mg per 5ml in 60ml bottle
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more(ami no. 8.356) (2024-25) suspn paracetamol 250mg per 5ml in 60ml bottle
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more(ami no. 8.355 ) (2024-25) suspn paracetamol 125mg per 5ml in 60ml bottle
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSuspension paracetamol 250mg/5ml in 60ml bottle(item no.1135,ami 2024-25)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreParacetamol 250mg/5ml syp - 60ml bottle
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreParacetamol 250mg/5ml syp - 60ml bottle
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreParacetamol 250mg/5ml syp - 60ml bottle
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSyp paracetamol 250mg/5ml in 60ml bottle
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSyp paracetamol 250mg/5ml in 60ml bottle
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type