Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
๐ Urgent Tender Invitation: Paracetamol Suspension ๐ The Ministry Of Railways, Under The Central Government, Invites Tenders For The Supply Of Paracetamol 250mg Per 5m L In A 60m L Bottle. ๐ ๐ Submission Deadline: April 25, 2024, 11:00 Am Tender Fees: Nil Emd: Nil Interested Suppliers Must Refer To The Complete Tender Document For Detailed Specifications, Terms, And Conditions. This Procurement Is For Complete Deion Of The Specified Medication For Official Use. Keywords: Paracetamol Suspension, Tender, Ministry Of Railways, Central Government, Medical Supplies, Pharmaceuticals, Procurement| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
(Ami No. 8.356) (2024 25) Suspn Paracetamol 250mg Per 5m L In 60m L Bottle
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106306067 |
|
Reference Number |
82240094A |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | New Delhi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/042024/106306067/viewNitPdf_4529377.pdf |
| Start Date | April 04, 2024 18:13 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/04/2024
Expired 863 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
(ami no. 8.356) (2024-25) suspn paracetamol 250mg per 5ml in 60ml bottle
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more(ami no. 8.356) (2024-25) suspn paracetamol 250mg per 5ml in 60ml bottle
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more(ami no. 8.356) (2024-25) suspn paracetamol 250mg per 5ml in 60ml bottle
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more(ami no. 8.355 ) (2024-25) suspn paracetamol 125mg per 5ml in 60ml bottle
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSuspension paracetamol 250mg/5ml in 60ml bottle(item no.1135,ami 2024-25)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreParacetamol 250mg/5ml syp - 60ml bottle
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreParacetamol 250mg/5ml syp - 60ml bottle
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreParacetamol 250mg/5ml syp - 60ml bottle
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSyp paracetamol 250mg/5ml in 60ml bottle
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSyp paracetamol 250mg/5ml in 60ml bottle
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type