Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
(Ami No. 8.355 ) (2024 25) Suspn Paracetamol 125mg Per 5m L In 60m L Bottle
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106244262 |
|
Reference Number |
82240367 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | New Delhi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/022024/106244262/viewNitPdf_4454606.pdf |
| Start Date | January 15, 2024 15:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/02/2024
Expired 944 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
(ami no. 8.356) (2024-25) suspn paracetamol 250mg per 5ml in 60ml bottle
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more(ami no. 8.356) (2024-25) suspn paracetamol 250mg per 5ml in 60ml bottle
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more(ami no. 8.356) (2024-25) suspn paracetamol 250mg per 5ml in 60ml bottle
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more(ami no. 8.356) (2024-25) suspn paracetamol 250mg per 5ml in 60ml bottle
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSuspension paracetamol 250mg/5ml in 60ml bottle(item no.1135,ami 2024-25)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more1.syp. paracetamol 125mg/5ml 60ml bottle 2.nj. paracetamol. 150mg/ml
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more1.syp. paracetamol 125mg/5ml 60ml bottle 2.nj. paracetamol. 150mg/ml
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreIbuprofen 100mg. with paracetamol min. 125mg. per 5ml. suspension 60ml. bottle
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type