Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repaires And Maintenance For One Year To Tumsar Bori To Sh 359 To Parasawada Mandavi Piparichunni Devrideo Bapera To Sh 355 Road Mdr 9 In Km 0/00 To 20/300 Taluka Tumsar Dist. Bhandara
|
| Description |
Repaires And Maintenance For One Year To Tumsar Bori To Sh 359 To Parasawada Mandavi Piparichunni Devrideo Bapera To Sh 355 Road Mdr 9 In Km 0/00 To 20/300 Taluka Tumsar Dist. Bhandara
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_921183_10 |
|
Reference Number |
NGP/BHAN/10/2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 37000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer P.W.Division Bhandara |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 01, 2023 20:50 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/07/2023
Expired 1151 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repaires and maintenance for one year to nilaj pauni karatha bhandara mohadi tumsar bapera to state border road in km 86/400 to 108/600 taluka tumsar dist. bhandara
Repaires and maintenance for one year to nilaj pauni karatha bhandara mohadi tumsar bapera to state border road in km 86/400 to 108/600 taluka tumsar dist. bhandara
Read more1 repaires and maintenance for one year to dabha betala sukali madgi bori sihora gobarawahi road sh-359 in km 40/800 to 54/500 taluka tumsar dist. bhandara. 2 repaires and maintenance for one year to dabha betala sukali madgi bori sihora gobarawahi r
1 repaires and maintenance for one year to dabha betala sukali madgi bori sihora gobarawahi road sh-359 in km 40/800 to 54/500 taluka tumsar dist. bhandara. 2 repaires and maintenance for one year to dabha betala sukali madgi bori sihora gobarawahi r
Read moreImprovement to bhandara mohadi tumsar road sh-355 km. 75/600 to 77/000. taluka mohadi, dist. bhandara
Improvement to bhandara mohadi tumsar road sh-355 km. 75/600 to 77/000. taluka mohadi, dist. bhandara
Read moreImprovement to bhandara mohadi tumsar road sh-355 km. 77/00 to 78/500. taluka mohadi, dist. bhandara
Improvement to bhandara mohadi tumsar road sh-355 km. 77/00 to 78/500. taluka mohadi, dist. bhandara
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge on sukali madgi bamhani bori silegaon gobarawahi road sh-359 in km 53/300 in tumsar taluka dist. bhandara
Construction of minor bridge on sukali madgi bamhani bori silegaon gobarawahi road sh-359 in km 53/300 in tumsar taluka dist. bhandara
Read moreRepaires and maintenance for one year to sh-355 to ranera silegaon karkapur sitepar road mdr-10 in km 0/00 to 11/00 taluka tumsar dist. bhandara
Repaires and maintenance for one year to sh-355 to ranera silegaon karkapur sitepar road mdr-10 in km 0/00 to 11/00 taluka tumsar dist. bhandara
Read moreWidening of bhandara -mohadi tumsar road sh 355( passing through warthi village) in taluka mohadi district bhandara
Widening of bhandara -mohadi tumsar road sh 355( passing through warthi village) in taluka mohadi district bhandara
Read moreConstruction of compound wall for kabristan at bapera si tah tumsar dist bhandara
Construction of compound wall for kabristan at bapera si tah tumsar dist bhandara
Read moreRepairs and maintanace of bhandara-mohadi tumsar in km 53/860 to 66/00 sh-355 tah and dist-bhandara
Repairs and maintanace of bhandara-mohadi tumsar in km 53/860 to 66/00 sh-355 tah and dist-bhandara
Read moreimprovement to bhandara mohadi tumsar road sh-355 km. 67/00 to 67/200, km. 71/500 to 73/000. taluka mohadi, dist bhandara
improvement to bhandara mohadi tumsar road sh-355 km. 67/00 to 67/200, km. 71/500 to 73/000. taluka mohadi, dist bhandara
Read moreof your Industry type