Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Approaches Road For Minor Bridge On Sukali Madagi Bamhani Bori Silegaon Gobarawahi Road (Sh 359) In Km 53300 In Tumsar Taluka Dist.Bhandara
|
| Description |
Construction Of Approaches Road For Minor Bridge On Sukali Madagi Bamhani Bori Silegaon Gobarawahi Road (Sh 359) In Km 53300 In Tumsar Taluka Dist.Bhandara
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_933627_7 |
|
Reference Number |
NGP/BHAN/18/2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 44500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer P.W.Division Bhandara |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 10, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/08/2023
Expired 1102 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of minor bridge on sukali madgi bamhani bori silegaon gobarawahi road sh-359 in km 53/300 in tumsar taluka dist. bhandara
Construction of minor bridge on sukali madgi bamhani bori silegaon gobarawahi road sh-359 in km 53/300 in tumsar taluka dist. bhandara
Read more1 repaires and maintenance for one year to dabha betala sukali madgi bori sihora gobarawahi road sh-359 in km 40/800 to 54/500 taluka tumsar dist. bhandara. 2 repaires and maintenance for one year to dabha betala sukali madgi bori sihora gobarawahi r
1 repaires and maintenance for one year to dabha betala sukali madgi bori sihora gobarawahi road sh-359 in km 40/800 to 54/500 taluka tumsar dist. bhandara. 2 repaires and maintenance for one year to dabha betala sukali madgi bori sihora gobarawahi r
Read moreRepairs and maintanance to bela kothurna dhaba betala sukali madgi bori tamaswadi paraswada silegaon sihora sonegaon gobarwahi road s.h. 359 in km 29/500 to 40/800 for one years in taluka tumsar district bhandara
Repairs and maintanance to bela kothurna dhaba betala sukali madgi bori tamaswadi paraswada silegaon sihora sonegaon gobarwahi road s.h. 359 in km 29/500 to 40/800 for one years in taluka tumsar district bhandara
Read moreStbt to dhaba betala sukali madgi bori paraswada sihora gobarwahi road sh-359 km 34/700 to 38/200 in taluka tumsar,district bhandara.takle length 36/040 to 37/080
Stbt to dhaba betala sukali madgi bori paraswada sihora gobarwahi road sh-359 km 34/700 to 38/200 in taluka tumsar,district bhandara.takle length 36/040 to 37/080
Read moreConstruction of dhaba betala sukali madgi bori paraswada sihora gobarwahi road sh-359 km 31/000 to 34/700 in taluka tumsar district bhandara. takle length 31/650 to 34/080
Construction of dhaba betala sukali madgi bori paraswada sihora gobarwahi road sh-359 km 31/000 to 34/700 in taluka tumsar district bhandara. takle length 31/650 to 34/080
Read moreStbt to dhaba betala sukali madgi bori paraswada sihora gobarwahi road sh-359 km 33/200 to 34/700 in taluka tumsar district bhandara. takle length 34/080 to 34/700
Stbt to dhaba betala sukali madgi bori paraswada sihora gobarwahi road sh-359 km 33/200 to 34/700 in taluka tumsar district bhandara. takle length 34/080 to 34/700
Read moreConstruction of dhaba betala sukali madgi bori paraswada sihora gobarwahi road sh 359 km 34/700 to 36/700 in taluka tumsar district bhandara. takle length 34/700 to 36/040
Construction of dhaba betala sukali madgi bori paraswada sihora gobarwahi road sh 359 km 34/700 to 36/700 in taluka tumsar district bhandara. takle length 34/700 to 36/040
Read moreRepaires and maintenance for one year to tumsar bori to sh-359 to parasawada mandavi piparichunni devrideo bapera to sh-355 road mdr-9 in km 0/00 to 20/300 taluka tumsar dist. bhandara
Repaires and maintenance for one year to tumsar bori to sh-359 to parasawada mandavi piparichunni devrideo bapera to sh-355 road mdr-9 in km 0/00 to 20/300 taluka tumsar dist. bhandara
Read moreof your Industry type