Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Compound Wall For Kabristan At Bapera Si Tah Tumsar Dist Bhandara
|
| Description |
Construction Of Compound Wall For Kabristan At Bapera Si Tah Tumsar Dist Bhandara
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-BHANDARA | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_BHAND_1161022_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ZPB/PST/GPBAPERASI/ET1/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | at bapera si tah tumsar dist bhandara |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2019035 |
| Start Date | March 13, 2025 23:15 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/03/2025
Expired 532 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of compound wall for hadapad appanna samusdaya bhavan
Construction of compound wall for hadapad appanna samusdaya bhavan
Read moreConstruction of compound wall inner flooring and drain with culvert at pathapalayam panchayat
Construction of compound wall inner flooring and drain with culvert at pathapalayam panchayat
Read moreConstruction of protective wall pump house at the tidc rest house building and installation of y- type barbed wire fencing on the protective compound wall at tidc premises jalgaon
Construction of protective wall pump house at the tidc rest house building and installation of y- type barbed wire fencing on the protective compound wall at tidc premises jalgaon
Read moreConstruction work of swm site compound wall as civil works in detailed project report approved for integrated solid waste management under sbm scheme for turvihal town panchayat (phase-6)
Construction work of swm site compound wall as civil works in detailed project report approved for integrated solid waste management under sbm scheme for turvihal town panchayat (phase-6)
Read moreConstruction of compound wall and installation of said hostel concrete or tiles for the exterior post matric girls hostel bcwd 2062 at hirekerur town in hirekerur taluk of haveri district.
Construction of compound wall and installation of said hostel concrete or tiles for the exterior post matric girls hostel bcwd 2062 at hirekerur town in hirekerur taluk of haveri district.
Read moreContinuation work of construction work of swm site compound wall as civil works in detailed project report approved for integrated solid waste management under sbm scheme for turvihal town panchayat (phase-5)
Continuation work of construction work of swm site compound wall as civil works in detailed project report approved for integrated solid waste management under sbm scheme for turvihal town panchayat (phase-5)
Read more2 nd call for grampanchayat bapera (si) tah tumsar all types of building materials
2 nd call for grampanchayat bapera (si) tah tumsar all types of building materials
Read moreProviding and fixing paving block at girls and boys hostel at tumsar tah tumsar and dist bhandara
Providing and fixing paving block at girls and boys hostel at tumsar tah tumsar and dist bhandara
Read moreRepaires and maintenance for one year to nilaj pauni karatha bhandara mohadi tumsar bapera to state border road in km 86/400 to 108/600 taluka tumsar dist. bhandara
Repaires and maintenance for one year to nilaj pauni karatha bhandara mohadi tumsar bapera to state border road in km 86/400 to 108/600 taluka tumsar dist. bhandara
Read moreof your Industry type