Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Stmc To Madhyapradesh Maharashtra Border Bapera Tumsar Mohadi Bhandara Newly Declared Nh 543 K Section Bapera To Khapa In Km 55.00 To Km 112.00 In State Of Maharashtra.
|
| Description |
Stmc To Madhyapradesh Maharashtra Border Bapera Tumsar Mohadi Bhandara Newly Declared Nh 543 K Section Bapera To Khapa In Km 55.00 To Km 112.00 In State Of Maharashtra.
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Road Transport and Highways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_MoRTH_791466_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT-41/EENH/NGP/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 3.07 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bapera to Khapa |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=831883 |
| Start Date | January 29, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/02/2024
Expired 941 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Stmc to madhyapradesh maharashtra border - bapera-tumsar-mohadi-bhandara newly declared nh-543k section bapera to khapa in km 55.00 to km 112.00 in state of maharashtra.
Stmc to madhyapradesh maharashtra border - bapera-tumsar-mohadi-bhandara newly declared nh-543k section bapera to khapa in km 55.00 to km 112.00 in state of maharashtra.
Read moreConstruction of storage bandhara at mohadi khapa ta tumsar distt bhandara
Construction of storage bandhara at mohadi khapa ta tumsar distt bhandara
Read moreBitumen overlay to madhya pradesh /maharashtra border - bapera-tumsar-mohadi-bhandara newly declared nh-543k (section mp/maharashtra border to bhandara in km (55/00 to km 112/00) in state of maharashtra. on epc mode
Bitumen overlay to madhya pradesh /maharashtra border - bapera-tumsar-mohadi-bhandara newly declared nh-543k (section mp/maharashtra border to bhandara in km (55/00 to km 112/00) in state of maharashtra. on epc mode
Read moreRepaires and maintenance for one year to nilaj pauni karatha bhandara mohadi tumsar bapera to state border road in km 86/400 to 108/600 taluka tumsar dist. bhandara
Repaires and maintenance for one year to nilaj pauni karatha bhandara mohadi tumsar bapera to state border road in km 86/400 to 108/600 taluka tumsar dist. bhandara
Read moreStrengthening of tumsar to bhandara section of nh-543k from km 82.00 to km 112.00 (excluding section from km 108.00 to 110.00) on epc mode in the state of maharashtra. total length 28.00 km
Strengthening of tumsar to bhandara section of nh-543k from km 82.00 to km 112.00 (excluding section from km 108.00 to 110.00) on epc mode in the state of maharashtra. total length 28.00 km
Read moreMadhyapradesh / maharashtra border (bapera) to bhandara of nh-543k from design km 55/00 to 56/100 57/200 to 58/00 61/500 to 81/200 82/00 to 88/400 90/500 to 91/00 92/500 to 93/500 96/700 to 97/00 98/00 to 108/00 and 110/00 to 112/00 (total length
Madhyapradesh / maharashtra border (bapera) to bhandara of nh-543k from design km 55/00 to 56/100 57/200 to 58/00 61/500 to 81/200 82/00 to 88/400 90/500 to 91/00 92/500 to 93/500 96/700 to 97/00 98/00 to 108/00 and 110/00 to 112/00 (total length
Read moreof your Industry type