Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Strengthening Of Tumsar To Bhandara Section Of Nh 543 K From Km 82.00 To Km 112.00 (Excluding Section From Km 108.00 To 110.00) On Epc Mode In The State Of Maharashtra. Total Length 28.00 Km
|
| Description |
Strengthening Of Tumsar To Bhandara Section Of Nh 543 K From Km 82.00 To Km 112.00 (Excluding Section From Km 108.00 To 110.00) On Epc Mode In The State Of Maharashtra. Total Length 28.00 Km
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Road Transport and Highways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_MoRTH_858330_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT-05/EENH/NGP/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 11800 |
| EMD | 30.78 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Tumsar to Bhandara |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=902423 |
| Start Date | May 29, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/06/2025
Expired 448 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Stmc to madhyapradesh maharashtra border - bapera-tumsar-mohadi-bhandara newly declared nh-543k section bapera to khapa in km 55.00 to km 112.00 in state of maharashtra.
Stmc to madhyapradesh maharashtra border - bapera-tumsar-mohadi-bhandara newly declared nh-543k section bapera to khapa in km 55.00 to km 112.00 in state of maharashtra.
Read moreStmc to madhyapradesh maharashtra border - bapera-tumsar-mohadi-bhandara newly declared nh-543k section bapera to khapa in km 55.00 to km 112.00 in state of maharashtra.
Stmc to madhyapradesh maharashtra border - bapera-tumsar-mohadi-bhandara newly declared nh-543k section bapera to khapa in km 55.00 to km 112.00 in state of maharashtra.
Read moreBitumen overlay to madhya pradesh /maharashtra border - bapera-tumsar-mohadi-bhandara newly declared nh-543k (section mp/maharashtra border to bhandara in km (55/00 to km 112/00) in state of maharashtra. on epc mode
Bitumen overlay to madhya pradesh /maharashtra border - bapera-tumsar-mohadi-bhandara newly declared nh-543k (section mp/maharashtra border to bhandara in km (55/00 to km 112/00) in state of maharashtra. on epc mode
Read moreImprovement to bhandara mohadi tumsar road sh-355 km. 75/600 to 77/000. taluka mohadi, dist. bhandara
Improvement to bhandara mohadi tumsar road sh-355 km. 75/600 to 77/000. taluka mohadi, dist. bhandara
Read moreImprovement to bhandara mohadi tumsar road sh-355 km. 77/00 to 78/500. taluka mohadi, dist. bhandara
Improvement to bhandara mohadi tumsar road sh-355 km. 77/00 to 78/500. taluka mohadi, dist. bhandara
Read moreConstruction of missing link from km 84.0 to km 112.00 of gundenoor to maharashtra chhattisgarh border section of nh 130d total length 28.00 km in the state of maharashtra on item rate mode
Construction of missing link from km 84.0 to km 112.00 of gundenoor to maharashtra chhattisgarh border section of nh 130d total length 28.00 km in the state of maharashtra on item rate mode
Read moreRepairs and maintanace of bhandara-mohadi tumsar in km 53/860 to 66/00 sh-355 tah and dist-bhandara
Repairs and maintanace of bhandara-mohadi tumsar in km 53/860 to 66/00 sh-355 tah and dist-bhandara
Read moreRepaires and maintenance for one year to nilaj pauni karatha bhandara mohadi tumsar bapera to state border road in km 86/400 to 108/600 taluka tumsar dist. bhandara
Repaires and maintenance for one year to nilaj pauni karatha bhandara mohadi tumsar bapera to state border road in km 86/400 to 108/600 taluka tumsar dist. bhandara
Read moreimprovement to bhandara mohadi tumsar road sh-355 km. 67/00 to 67/200, km. 71/500 to 73/000. taluka mohadi, dist bhandara
improvement to bhandara mohadi tumsar road sh-355 km. 67/00 to 67/200, km. 71/500 to 73/000. taluka mohadi, dist bhandara
Read moreRepaires and maintenance to tumsar yerli mohagaon kh hardoli road mdr-8 in km 0/00 to 8/800 taluka tumsar dist. bhandara
Repaires and maintenance to tumsar yerli mohagaon kh hardoli road mdr-8 in km 0/00 to 8/800 taluka tumsar dist. bhandara
Read moreof your Industry type