Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Madhyapradesh / Maharashtra Border (Bapera) To Bhandara Of Nh 543 K From Design Km 55/00 To 56/100 57/200 To 58/00 61/500 To 81/200 82/00 To 88/400 90/500 To 91/00 92/500 To 93/500 96/700 To 97/00 98/00 To 108/00 And 110/00 To 112/00 (Total Length
|
| Description |
Madhyapradesh / Maharashtra Border (Bapera) To Bhandara Of Nh 543 K From Design Km 55/00 To 56/100 57/200 To 58/00 61/500 To 81/200 82/00 To 88/400 90/500 To 91/00 92/500 To 93/500 96/700 To 97/00 98/00 To 108/00 And 110/00 To 112/00 (Total Length
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Road Transport and Highways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_MoRTH_830541_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT-12/EENH/NGP/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 56.74 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bapera Bhanara |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=872738 |
| Start Date | November 06, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/04/2025
Expired 494 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply, installation, commissioning and trial run of used ran only 500hrs or less machine tfa fino 500/200 ml filling machine to chimul
Supply, installation, commissioning and trial run of used ran only 500hrs or less machine tfa fino 500/200 ml filling machine to chimul
Read moreStmc to madhyapradesh maharashtra border - bapera-tumsar-mohadi-bhandara newly declared nh-543k section bapera to khapa in km 55.00 to km 112.00 in state of maharashtra.
Stmc to madhyapradesh maharashtra border - bapera-tumsar-mohadi-bhandara newly declared nh-543k section bapera to khapa in km 55.00 to km 112.00 in state of maharashtra.
Read moreStmc to madhyapradesh maharashtra border - bapera-tumsar-mohadi-bhandara newly declared nh-543k section bapera to khapa in km 55.00 to km 112.00 in state of maharashtra.
Stmc to madhyapradesh maharashtra border - bapera-tumsar-mohadi-bhandara newly declared nh-543k section bapera to khapa in km 55.00 to km 112.00 in state of maharashtra.
Read moreBitumen overlay to madhya pradesh /maharashtra border - bapera-tumsar-mohadi-bhandara newly declared nh-543k (section mp/maharashtra border to bhandara in km (55/00 to km 112/00) in state of maharashtra. on epc mode
Bitumen overlay to madhya pradesh /maharashtra border - bapera-tumsar-mohadi-bhandara newly declared nh-543k (section mp/maharashtra border to bhandara in km (55/00 to km 112/00) in state of maharashtra. on epc mode
Read moreRepaires and maintenance for one year to nilaj pauni karatha bhandara mohadi tumsar bapera to state border road in km 86/400 to 108/600 taluka tumsar dist. bhandara
Repaires and maintenance for one year to nilaj pauni karatha bhandara mohadi tumsar bapera to state border road in km 86/400 to 108/600 taluka tumsar dist. bhandara
Read moreimprovement to bhandara mohadi tumsar road sh-355 km. 67/00 to 67/200, km. 71/500 to 73/000. taluka mohadi, dist bhandara
improvement to bhandara mohadi tumsar road sh-355 km. 67/00 to 67/200, km. 71/500 to 73/000. taluka mohadi, dist bhandara
Read moreProviding strengthing from bapera ambagad road vr-32 ch 1/500 to 3/00 th-tumsar
Providing strengthing from bapera ambagad road vr-32 ch 1/500 to 3/00 th-tumsar
Read moreImprovement to bhandara mohadi tumsar road sh-355 km. 77/00 to 78/500. taluka mohadi, dist. bhandara
Improvement to bhandara mohadi tumsar road sh-355 km. 77/00 to 78/500. taluka mohadi, dist. bhandara
Read moreImprovements to sangamner loni babhaleshwar shrirampur newasa road. (s.h.50) km. 132/700 to 133/200, 136/00 to 137/00, 139/500 to 140 /500, 142/200 to 143/00, 144/00 to 145/00 and 145/00 to 148/500 tal.rahata dist.ahmednagar
Improvements to sangamner loni babhaleshwar shrirampur newasa road. (s.h.50) km. 132/700 to 133/200, 136/00 to 137/00, 139/500 to 140 /500, 142/200 to 143/00, 144/00 to 145/00 and 145/00 to 148/500 tal.rahata dist.ahmednagar
Read moreOne year amc to vir nate to mahad road mdr 97 km 0/00 to 3/500 and 7/500 to 14/00 taluka mahad,
One year amc to vir nate to mahad road mdr 97 km 0/00 to 3/500 and 7/500 to 14/00 taluka mahad, &#x0d district raigad.
Read moreof your Industry type