Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repaires And Maintenance For One Year To Nilaj Pauni Karatha Bhandara Mohadi Tumsar Bapera To State Border Road In Km 86/400 To 108/600 Taluka Tumsar Dist. Bhandara
|
| Description |
Repaires And Maintenance For One Year To Nilaj Pauni Karatha Bhandara Mohadi Tumsar Bapera To State Border Road In Km 86/400 To 108/600 Taluka Tumsar Dist. Bhandara
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_921011_4 |
|
Reference Number |
NGP/BHAN/11/Society/2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer P.W.Division Bhandara |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 30, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/07/2023
Expired 1153 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintainance to nilaj pauni kartha bhandara mohadi tumsar to rajya sima road sh 355 km 66/00 to 86/400 taluka mohadi dist bhandara
Annual maintainance to nilaj pauni kartha bhandara mohadi tumsar to rajya sima road sh 355 km 66/00 to 86/400 taluka mohadi dist bhandara
Read moreStmc to madhyapradesh maharashtra border - bapera-tumsar-mohadi-bhandara newly declared nh-543k section bapera to khapa in km 55.00 to km 112.00 in state of maharashtra.
Stmc to madhyapradesh maharashtra border - bapera-tumsar-mohadi-bhandara newly declared nh-543k section bapera to khapa in km 55.00 to km 112.00 in state of maharashtra.
Read moreStmc to madhyapradesh maharashtra border - bapera-tumsar-mohadi-bhandara newly declared nh-543k section bapera to khapa in km 55.00 to km 112.00 in state of maharashtra.
Stmc to madhyapradesh maharashtra border - bapera-tumsar-mohadi-bhandara newly declared nh-543k section bapera to khapa in km 55.00 to km 112.00 in state of maharashtra.
Read moreBitumen overlay to madhya pradesh /maharashtra border - bapera-tumsar-mohadi-bhandara newly declared nh-543k (section mp/maharashtra border to bhandara in km (55/00 to km 112/00) in state of maharashtra. on epc mode
Bitumen overlay to madhya pradesh /maharashtra border - bapera-tumsar-mohadi-bhandara newly declared nh-543k (section mp/maharashtra border to bhandara in km (55/00 to km 112/00) in state of maharashtra. on epc mode
Read moreImprovement to bhandara mohadi tumsar road sh-355 km. 75/600 to 77/000. taluka mohadi, dist. bhandara
Improvement to bhandara mohadi tumsar road sh-355 km. 75/600 to 77/000. taluka mohadi, dist. bhandara
Read moreImprovement to bhandara mohadi tumsar road sh-355 km. 77/00 to 78/500. taluka mohadi, dist. bhandara
Improvement to bhandara mohadi tumsar road sh-355 km. 77/00 to 78/500. taluka mohadi, dist. bhandara
Read moreTree plantation in various premises under publis works division bhandara i.e. under subdivision bhandara, pauni, mohadi, tumsar, sakoli, lakhandur tah. and dist. bhandara.2nd call
Tree plantation in various premises under publis works division bhandara i.e. under subdivision bhandara, pauni, mohadi, tumsar, sakoli, lakhandur tah. and dist. bhandara.2nd call
Read moreWidening of bhandara -mohadi tumsar road sh 355( passing through warthi village) in taluka mohadi district bhandara
Widening of bhandara -mohadi tumsar road sh 355( passing through warthi village) in taluka mohadi district bhandara
Read moreAnnual repaires and maintenance to salai pauni mangarli lendezari chicholi road (sh-337) in km 56/300 to 85/00 taluka tumsar dist. bhandara
Annual repaires and maintenance to salai pauni mangarli lendezari chicholi road (sh-337) in km 56/300 to 85/00 taluka tumsar dist. bhandara
Read moreConstruction of compound wall for kabristan at bapera si tah tumsar dist bhandara
Construction of compound wall for kabristan at bapera si tah tumsar dist bhandara
Read moreof your Industry type