Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Tree Plantation In Various Premises Under Publis Works Division Bhandara I.E. Under Subdivision Bhandara, Pauni, Mohadi, Tumsar, Sakoli, Lakhandur Tah. And Dist. Bhandara.2nd Call
|
| Description |
Tree Plantation In Various Premises Under Publis Works Division Bhandara I.E. Under Subdivision Bhandara, Pauni, Mohadi, Tumsar, Sakoli, Lakhandur Tah. And Dist. Bhandara.2nd Call
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_1106268_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NGP/BHAN/13/2024-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 2860 |
| EMD | 3.19 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bhandara |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1957290 |
| Start Date | December 05, 2024 18:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/12/2024
Expired 622 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintainance to nilaj pauni kartha bhandara mohadi tumsar to rajya sima road sh 355 km 66/00 to 86/400 taluka mohadi dist bhandara
Annual maintainance to nilaj pauni kartha bhandara mohadi tumsar to rajya sima road sh 355 km 66/00 to 86/400 taluka mohadi dist bhandara
Read moreRepairs and maintanace of bhandara-mohadi tumsar in km 53/860 to 66/00 sh-355 tah and dist-bhandara
Repairs and maintanace of bhandara-mohadi tumsar in km 53/860 to 66/00 sh-355 tah and dist-bhandara
Read moreWidening of bhandara -mohadi tumsar road sh 355( passing through warthi village) in taluka mohadi district bhandara
Widening of bhandara -mohadi tumsar road sh 355( passing through warthi village) in taluka mohadi district bhandara
Read moreRepaires and maintenance for one year to nilaj pauni karatha bhandara mohadi tumsar bapera to state border road in km 86/400 to 108/600 taluka tumsar dist. bhandara
Repaires and maintenance for one year to nilaj pauni karatha bhandara mohadi tumsar bapera to state border road in km 86/400 to 108/600 taluka tumsar dist. bhandara
Read moreImprovement to bhandara mohadi tumsar road sh-355 km. 75/600 to 77/000. taluka mohadi, dist. bhandara
Improvement to bhandara mohadi tumsar road sh-355 km. 75/600 to 77/000. taluka mohadi, dist. bhandara
Read moreImprovement to bhandara mohadi tumsar road sh-355 km. 77/00 to 78/500. taluka mohadi, dist. bhandara
Improvement to bhandara mohadi tumsar road sh-355 km. 77/00 to 78/500. taluka mohadi, dist. bhandara
Read moreRepairs and maintanace of bhandara-mohadi tumsar in km 53/860 to 66/00 sh-355 tah and dist-bhandara 2nd call
Repairs and maintanace of bhandara-mohadi tumsar in km 53/860 to 66/00 sh-355 tah and dist-bhandara 2nd call
Read moreConstruction of storage bandhara at mohadi khapa ta tumsar distt bhandara
Construction of storage bandhara at mohadi khapa ta tumsar distt bhandara
Read moreRepairs to storage bandhara at palaspani tah sakoli dist bhandara
Repairs to storage bandhara at palaspani tah sakoli dist bhandara
Read moreProviding cctv arrangement at various places m.c. pauni tah pauni dist bhandara under nagarotthan yoajana
Providing cctv arrangement at various places m.c. pauni tah pauni dist bhandara under nagarotthan yoajana
Read moreof your Industry type