Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repaires And Maintenance For One Year To Sh 355 To Ranera Silegaon Karkapur Sitepar Road Mdr 10 In Km 0/00 To 11/00 Taluka Tumsar Dist. Bhandara
|
| Description |
Repaires And Maintenance For One Year To Sh 355 To Ranera Silegaon Karkapur Sitepar Road Mdr 10 In Km 0/00 To 11/00 Taluka Tumsar Dist. Bhandara
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_921011_10 |
|
Reference Number |
NGP/BHAN/11/Society/2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer P.W.Division Bhandara |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 30, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/07/2023
Expired 1152 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of sh 355 to ranera silegaon karkapur sitepar road mdr-10 km. 2/250 to 9/800 in tumsar taluka of district bhandara
Construction of sh 355 to ranera silegaon karkapur sitepar road mdr-10 km. 2/250 to 9/800 in tumsar taluka of district bhandara
Read moreImprovement to bhandara mohadi tumsar road sh-355 km. 77/00 to 78/500. taluka mohadi, dist. bhandara
Improvement to bhandara mohadi tumsar road sh-355 km. 77/00 to 78/500. taluka mohadi, dist. bhandara
Read moreRepaires and maintenance to tumsar yerli mohagaon kh hardoli road mdr-8 in km 0/00 to 8/800 taluka tumsar dist. bhandara
Repaires and maintenance to tumsar yerli mohagaon kh hardoli road mdr-8 in km 0/00 to 8/800 taluka tumsar dist. bhandara
Read moreRepaires and maintenance for one year to tumsar bori to sh-359 to parasawada mandavi piparichunni devrideo bapera to sh-355 road mdr-9 in km 0/00 to 20/300 taluka tumsar dist. bhandara
Repaires and maintenance for one year to tumsar bori to sh-359 to parasawada mandavi piparichunni devrideo bapera to sh-355 road mdr-9 in km 0/00 to 20/300 taluka tumsar dist. bhandara
Read moreRepairs and maintanace of bhandara-mohadi tumsar in km 53/860 to 66/00 sh-355 tah and dist-bhandara
Repairs and maintanace of bhandara-mohadi tumsar in km 53/860 to 66/00 sh-355 tah and dist-bhandara
Read moreConstruction of punyashlok ahilyadevi holkar community hall at silegaon, taluka tumsar, district bhandara
Construction of punyashlok ahilyadevi holkar community hall at silegaon, taluka tumsar, district bhandara
Read moreimprovement to bhandara mohadi tumsar road sh-355 km. 67/00 to 67/200, km. 71/500 to 73/000. taluka mohadi, dist bhandara
improvement to bhandara mohadi tumsar road sh-355 km. 67/00 to 67/200, km. 71/500 to 73/000. taluka mohadi, dist bhandara
Read moreRepairs and maintanace of bhandara-mohadi tumsar in km 53/860 to 66/00 sh-355 tah and dist-bhandara 2nd call
Repairs and maintanace of bhandara-mohadi tumsar in km 53/860 to 66/00 sh-355 tah and dist-bhandara 2nd call
Read moreAnnual repaires and maintenance to nakadongari ashti lobhi dongari bk deonara road mdr-1 in km 00/00 to 15/500 taluka tumsar dist. bhandara
Annual repaires and maintenance to nakadongari ashti lobhi dongari bk deonara road mdr-1 in km 00/00 to 15/500 taluka tumsar dist. bhandara
Read moreAnnual maintainance to nilaj pauni kartha bhandara mohadi tumsar to rajya sima road sh 355 km 66/00 to 86/400 taluka mohadi dist bhandara
Annual maintainance to nilaj pauni kartha bhandara mohadi tumsar to rajya sima road sh 355 km 66/00 to 86/400 taluka mohadi dist bhandara
Read moreof your Industry type