Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing B.T. Strengthening Bajartola Balapur Pavnarkhari Ganeshpur Karli Asalpani Road Odr 6 Ch 0/00 To 16/00 Th Tumsar Dist Bhandara
|
| Description |
Providing B.T. Strengthening Bajartola Balapur Pavnarkhari Ganeshpur Karli Asalpani Road Odr 6 Ch 0/00 To 16/00 Th Tumsar Dist Bhandara
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-BHANDARA | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_BHAND_1160396_2 |
|
Reference Number |
ZPBhandaraBC/ET14/48M/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1090 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ta Tumsar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2018095 |
| Start Date | March 12, 2025 22:50 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/03/2025
Expired 536 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual repaires and maintanance to mehagaon hingana hardoli ambagad badatola garra bagheda asalpani mothagaon deonara road (mdr -5) in km 00/00 to 20/750 taluka tumsar dist. bhandara
Annual repaires and maintanance to mehagaon hingana hardoli ambagad badatola garra bagheda asalpani mothagaon deonara road (mdr -5) in km 00/00 to 20/750 taluka tumsar dist. bhandara
Read moreConstruction of mehegaon hingna hardoli ambagad badatola nilagondi garra bagheda asalpani mothagaon deonara road mdr-05 km 6/00 to 10/200 in tumsar taluka district bhandara
Construction of mehegaon hingna hardoli ambagad badatola nilagondi garra bagheda asalpani mothagaon deonara road mdr-05 km 6/00 to 10/200 in tumsar taluka district bhandara
Read moreTailing of 4 nos. of minors on karli dy. through underground pdn under bawanthadi project. ta. tumsar dist. bhandara
Tailing of 4 nos. of minors on karli dy. through underground pdn under bawanthadi project. ta. tumsar dist. bhandara
Read moreImprovement to bhandara mohadi tumsar road sh-355 km. 77/00 to 78/500. taluka mohadi, dist. bhandara
Improvement to bhandara mohadi tumsar road sh-355 km. 77/00 to 78/500. taluka mohadi, dist. bhandara
Read moreStbt to odr-93 to ganeshpur road (odr-97), jamdi, km. 0/00 to 2/00, tq. kannad.
Stbt to odr-93 to ganeshpur road (odr-97), jamdi, km. 0/00 to 2/00, tq. kannad.
Read moreRepairs and maintanace of bhandara-mohadi tumsar in km 53/860 to 66/00 sh-355 tah and dist-bhandara
Repairs and maintanace of bhandara-mohadi tumsar in km 53/860 to 66/00 sh-355 tah and dist-bhandara
Read moreRepaires and maintenance to tumsar yerli mohagaon kh hardoli road mdr-8 in km 0/00 to 8/800 taluka tumsar dist. bhandara
Repaires and maintenance to tumsar yerli mohagaon kh hardoli road mdr-8 in km 0/00 to 8/800 taluka tumsar dist. bhandara
Read moreRepairs and maintanace of bhandara-mohadi tumsar in km 53/860 to 66/00 sh-355 tah and dist-bhandara 2nd call
Repairs and maintanace of bhandara-mohadi tumsar in km 53/860 to 66/00 sh-355 tah and dist-bhandara 2nd call
Read moreimprovement to bhandara mohadi tumsar road sh-355 km. 67/00 to 67/200, km. 71/500 to 73/000. taluka mohadi, dist bhandara
improvement to bhandara mohadi tumsar road sh-355 km. 67/00 to 67/200, km. 71/500 to 73/000. taluka mohadi, dist bhandara
Read moreImprovement to waroli to karli road odr 40 km. 0/00 to 4/100 tq. manora dist. washim
Improvement to waroli to karli road odr 40 km. 0/00 to 4/100 tq. manora dist. washim
Read moreof your Industry type