Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Mehegaon Hingna Hardoli Ambagad Badatola Nilagondi Garra Bagheda Asalpani Mothagaon Deonara Road Mdr 05 Km 6/00 To 10/200 In Tumsar Taluka District Bhandara
|
| Description |
Construction Of Mehegaon Hingna Hardoli Ambagad Badatola Nilagondi Garra Bagheda Asalpani Mothagaon Deonara Road Mdr 05 Km 6/00 To 10/200 In Tumsar Taluka District Bhandara
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_933800_2 |
|
Reference Number |
NGP/BHAN/20/2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 3540 |
| EMD | 3.26 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Superintending Engineer P.W.Circle Nagpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 10, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/08/2023
Expired 1108 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.