Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Construction Of Protection Wall To Waki Devgaon Pimparkane Pimpalgaon Nakvinda Sherankhel Unchakhadak Akole Road. (Mdr 18) Km. 4/500 To 6/500 Tal.Akole Dist.Ahmednagar
Description
Construction Of Protection Wall To Waki Devgaon Pimparkane Pimpalgaon Nakvinda Sherankhel Unchakhadak Akole Road. (Mdr 18) Km. 4/500 To 6/500 Tal.Akole Dist.Ahmednagar
Organisation Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_PWR_1009139_1
Reference
Number
PWD SGM/ Notice No.49 for 2023-2024-13
Tender Fee 590
EMD 15000
Tender Value -
Place TAL.Akole
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1764796

Start Date February 17, 2024 17:30
End Date
Expired 23/02/2024

Expired 922 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.