Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement And Strengthening Of Waki Devgaon Pimpalgaon Nakvinda Sherankhel Unchkhadak Akole Road (Mdr 18) 0/000 To 12/000. Tal Akole,
|
| Description |
Improvement And Strengthening Of Waki Devgaon Pimpalgaon Nakvinda Sherankhel Unchkhadak Akole Road (Mdr 18) 0/000 To 12/000. Tal Akole,
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_1033600_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD SGM/ Notice No.58 for 2023-2024-10 |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 1.96 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TAL.Akole |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1813408 |
| Start Date | March 16, 2024 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/03/2024
Expired 894 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement and strengthening of waki devgaon pimpalgaon nakvinda sherankhel unchkhadak akole road (mdr-18) 12/000 to 24/000. tal-akole, dist- ahmednagar
Improvement and strengthening of waki devgaon pimpalgaon nakvinda sherankhel unchkhadak akole road (mdr-18) 12/000 to 24/000. tal-akole, dist- ahmednagar
Read moreMaintenance and repairs for one year to waki devgaon pimparakane pimpalgaon nakvinda sherankhel unchkhadak akole road (mdr-18) km.0/000 to 30/000 tal- akole, dist- ahmednagar
Maintenance and repairs for one year to waki devgaon pimparakane pimpalgaon nakvinda sherankhel unchkhadak akole road (mdr-18) km.0/000 to 30/000 tal- akole, dist- ahmednagar
Read moreImprovements to waki devgaon pimparkane pimpalgaon nakwinda sherankhel unchkhadak akole road (mdr-18) km 12/00 to 24/00, tal.akole,dist.ahmednagar
Improvements to waki devgaon pimparkane pimpalgaon nakwinda sherankhel unchkhadak akole road (mdr-18) km 12/00 to 24/00, tal.akole,dist.ahmednagar
Read moreImprovements to waki devgaon pimparkane pimpalgaon nakwinda sherankhel unchkhadak akole road (mdr-18) km 0/00 to 12/00, tal.akole,dist.ahmednagar
Improvements to waki devgaon pimparkane pimpalgaon nakwinda sherankhel unchkhadak akole road (mdr-18) km 0/00 to 12/00, tal.akole,dist.ahmednagar
Read moreImprovements to waki devgaon pimparkane pimpalgaon nakwinda sherankhel unchkhadak akole road. (mdr-18) km. 30/00 to 37/00 tal.akole dist.ahmednagar
Improvements to waki devgaon pimparkane pimpalgaon nakwinda sherankhel unchkhadak akole road. (mdr-18) km. 30/00 to 37/00 tal.akole dist.ahmednagar
Read moreConstruction of protection wall to waki devgaon pimparkane pimpalgaon nakvinda sherankhel unchakhadak akole road. (mdr-18) km. 4/500 to 6/500 tal.akole dist.ahmednagar
Construction of protection wall to waki devgaon pimparkane pimpalgaon nakvinda sherankhel unchakhadak akole road. (mdr-18) km. 4/500 to 6/500 tal.akole dist.ahmednagar
Read moreConstruction of protection wall to waki devgaon pimparkane pimpalgaon nakvinda sherankhel unchakhadak akole road. (mdr-18) km. 19/00 to 20/00 tal.akole dist.ahmednagar
Construction of protection wall to waki devgaon pimparkane pimpalgaon nakvinda sherankhel unchakhadak akole road. (mdr-18) km. 19/00 to 20/00 tal.akole dist.ahmednagar
Read moreImprovement to waki devgoan pimparkane pimpalgoan nakwinda sherankhel unchakhadak akole road (mdr-18) km. 0/000 to 12/000, tal. akole, dist. ahmednagar
Improvement to waki devgoan pimparkane pimpalgoan nakwinda sherankhel unchakhadak akole road (mdr-18) km. 0/000 to 12/000, tal. akole, dist. ahmednagar
Read moreMaintenance and repairs for one year to district border samsherpur pagirwadi pimpalgaon nakvinda rajur road (mdr-17) km.0/00 to 21/000 tal-akole, dist-ahmednaga
Maintenance and repairs for one year to district border to devthan akole sugaon chas ambi te nh 50 road (sh-32) km. 18/300 to 46/00 tal- akole, dist- ahmednagar
Read moreMaintenance and repairs for one year to district border samsherpur pagirwadi pimpalgaon nakvinda rajur road (mdr-17) km.0/00 to 21/000 tal-akole, dist-ahmednaga
Maintenance and repairs for one year to district border samsherpur pagirwadi pimpalgaon nakvinda rajur road (mdr-17) km.0/00 to 21/000 tal-akole, dist-ahmednaga
Read moreof your Industry type