Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Waki Devgoan Pimparkane Pimpalgoan Nakwinda Sherankhel Unchakhadak Akole Road (Mdr 18) Km. 0/000 To 12/000, Tal. Akole, Dist. Ahmednagar
|
| Description |
Improvement To Waki Devgoan Pimparkane Pimpalgoan Nakwinda Sherankhel Unchakhadak Akole Road (Mdr 18) Km. 0/000 To 12/000, Tal. Akole, Dist. Ahmednagar
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_1086532_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD SGM/ Notice No.17 for 2024-2025-2 |
| Tender Fee | 2860 |
| EMD | 1.96 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TAL.Akole |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1896716 |
| Start Date | September 18, 2024 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/09/2024
Expired 708 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvrement to waki deogaon piparkane pimpalgoan nakwinda shernkhel unchakhadak akole road (mdr-18) km.9/000 to 14/000 tal-akole, dist-ahmednagar
Improvrement to waki deogaon piparkane pimpalgoan nakwinda shernkhel unchakhadak akole road (mdr-18) km.9/000 to 14/000 tal-akole, dist-ahmednagar
Read moreImprovrement to waki deogaon piparkane pimpalgoan nakwinda shernkhel unchakhadak akole road (mdr-18) km.14/000 to 21/000 tal-akole, dist-ahmednagar
Improvrement to waki deogaon piparkane pimpalgoan nakwinda shernkhel unchakhadak akole road (mdr-18) km.14/000 to 21/000 tal-akole, dist-ahmednagar
Read moreImprovrement to waki deogaon piparkane pimpalgoan nakwinda shernkhel unchakhadak akole road (mdr-18) km.21/000 to 24/000 tal-akole, dist-ahmednagar
Improvrement to waki deogaon piparkane pimpalgoan nakwinda shernkhel unchakhadak akole road (mdr-18) km.21/000 to 24/000 tal-akole, dist-ahmednagar
Read moreImprovrement to waki deogaon piparkane pimpalgoan nakwinda shernkhel unchakhadak akole road (mdr-18) km.7/000 to 9/000 tal-akole, dist-ahmednagar
Improvrement to waki deogaon piparkane pimpalgoan nakwinda shernkhel unchakhadak akole road (mdr-18) km.7/000 to 9/000 tal-akole, dist-ahmednagar
Read moreImprovements to waki devgaon pimparkane pimpalgaon nakwinda sherankhel unchkhadak akole road (mdr-18) km 12/00 to 24/00, tal.akole,dist.ahmednagar
Improvements to waki devgaon pimparkane pimpalgaon nakwinda sherankhel unchkhadak akole road (mdr-18) km 12/00 to 24/00, tal.akole,dist.ahmednagar
Read moreImprovements to waki devgaon pimparkane pimpalgaon nakwinda sherankhel unchkhadak akole road (mdr-18) km 0/00 to 12/00, tal.akole,dist.ahmednagar
Improvements to waki devgaon pimparkane pimpalgaon nakwinda sherankhel unchkhadak akole road (mdr-18) km 0/00 to 12/00, tal.akole,dist.ahmednagar
Read moreImprovements to waki devgaon pimparkane pimpalgaon nakwinda sherankhel unchkhadak akole road. (mdr-18) km. 30/00 to 37/00 tal.akole dist.ahmednagar
Improvements to waki devgaon pimparkane pimpalgaon nakwinda sherankhel unchkhadak akole road. (mdr-18) km. 30/00 to 37/00 tal.akole dist.ahmednagar
Read moreConstruction of protection wall to waki devgaon pimparkane pimpalgaon nakvinda sherankhel unchakhadak akole road. (mdr-18) km. 4/500 to 6/500 tal.akole dist.ahmednagar
Construction of protection wall to waki devgaon pimparkane pimpalgaon nakvinda sherankhel unchakhadak akole road. (mdr-18) km. 4/500 to 6/500 tal.akole dist.ahmednagar
Read moreConstruction of protection wall to waki devgaon pimparkane pimpalgaon nakvinda sherankhel unchakhadak akole road. (mdr-18) km. 19/00 to 20/00 tal.akole dist.ahmednagar
Construction of protection wall to waki devgaon pimparkane pimpalgaon nakvinda sherankhel unchakhadak akole road. (mdr-18) km. 19/00 to 20/00 tal.akole dist.ahmednagar
Read moreImprovement and strengthening of waki devgaon pimpalgaon nakvinda sherankhel unchkhadak akole road (mdr-18) 0/000 to 12/000. tal-akole,
Improvement and strengthening of waki devgaon pimpalgaon nakvinda sherankhel unchkhadak akole road (mdr-18) 0/000 to 12/000. tal-akole,
Read moreof your Industry type