Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Maintenance And Repairs For One Year To Waki Devgaon Pimparakane Pimpalgaon Nakvinda Sherankhel Unchkhadak Akole Road (Mdr 18) Km.0/000 To 30/000 Tal Akole, Dist Ahmednagar
|
| Description |
Maintenance And Repairs For One Year To Waki Devgaon Pimparakane Pimpalgaon Nakvinda Sherankhel Unchkhadak Akole Road (Mdr 18) Km.0/000 To 30/000 Tal Akole, Dist Ahmednagar
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_925719_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD SGM/ Notice No.10 for 2023-2024-29 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 25000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer Public Works Division Sangamner |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 17, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/07/2023
Expired 1130 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement and strengthening of waki devgaon pimpalgaon nakvinda sherankhel unchkhadak akole road (mdr-18) 0/000 to 12/000. tal-akole,
Improvement and strengthening of waki devgaon pimpalgaon nakvinda sherankhel unchkhadak akole road (mdr-18) 0/000 to 12/000. tal-akole,
Read moreImprovement and strengthening of waki devgaon pimpalgaon nakvinda sherankhel unchkhadak akole road (mdr-18) 12/000 to 24/000. tal-akole, dist- ahmednagar
Improvement and strengthening of waki devgaon pimpalgaon nakvinda sherankhel unchkhadak akole road (mdr-18) 12/000 to 24/000. tal-akole, dist- ahmednagar
Read moreImprovements to waki devgaon pimparkane pimpalgaon nakwinda sherankhel unchkhadak akole road (mdr-18) km 12/00 to 24/00, tal.akole,dist.ahmednagar
Improvements to waki devgaon pimparkane pimpalgaon nakwinda sherankhel unchkhadak akole road (mdr-18) km 12/00 to 24/00, tal.akole,dist.ahmednagar
Read moreImprovements to waki devgaon pimparkane pimpalgaon nakwinda sherankhel unchkhadak akole road (mdr-18) km 0/00 to 12/00, tal.akole,dist.ahmednagar
Improvements to waki devgaon pimparkane pimpalgaon nakwinda sherankhel unchkhadak akole road (mdr-18) km 0/00 to 12/00, tal.akole,dist.ahmednagar
Read moreImprovements to waki devgaon pimparkane pimpalgaon nakwinda sherankhel unchkhadak akole road. (mdr-18) km. 30/00 to 37/00 tal.akole dist.ahmednagar
Improvements to waki devgaon pimparkane pimpalgaon nakwinda sherankhel unchkhadak akole road. (mdr-18) km. 30/00 to 37/00 tal.akole dist.ahmednagar
Read moreConstruction of protection wall to waki devgaon pimparkane pimpalgaon nakvinda sherankhel unchakhadak akole road. (mdr-18) km. 4/500 to 6/500 tal.akole dist.ahmednagar
Construction of protection wall to waki devgaon pimparkane pimpalgaon nakvinda sherankhel unchakhadak akole road. (mdr-18) km. 4/500 to 6/500 tal.akole dist.ahmednagar
Read moreConstruction of protection wall to waki devgaon pimparkane pimpalgaon nakvinda sherankhel unchakhadak akole road. (mdr-18) km. 19/00 to 20/00 tal.akole dist.ahmednagar
Construction of protection wall to waki devgaon pimparkane pimpalgaon nakvinda sherankhel unchakhadak akole road. (mdr-18) km. 19/00 to 20/00 tal.akole dist.ahmednagar
Read moreImprovement to waki devgoan pimparkane pimpalgoan nakwinda sherankhel unchakhadak akole road (mdr-18) km. 0/000 to 12/000, tal. akole, dist. ahmednagar
Improvement to waki devgoan pimparkane pimpalgoan nakwinda sherankhel unchakhadak akole road (mdr-18) km. 0/000 to 12/000, tal. akole, dist. ahmednagar
Read moreConstructing common toilet at sherankhel tal akole
Recall constructing common toilet at sherankhel tal akole
Read moreConstructing and mettling mardari internal road at sherankhel tal akole
Recall constructing and mettling mardari internal road at sherankhel tal akole
Read moreof your Industry type