Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement And Construction Of Retaining Wall To District Border To Samsherpur Sherankhel Pimpalgaon Nakvinda Rajru Manik Ozar Khadki Tolarkhind To S.H.65 Road. (Mdr 17) Km. 0/00 To 1/200 Tal.Akole Dist.Ahmednagar
|
| Description |
Improvement And Construction Of Retaining Wall To District Border To Samsherpur Sherankhel Pimpalgaon Nakvinda Rajru Manik Ozar Khadki Tolarkhind To S.H.65 Road. (Mdr 17) Km. 0/00 To 1/200 Tal.Akole Dist.Ahmednagar
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_985711_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD SGM/ Notice No.40 for 2023-2024-6 |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 1.94 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TAL.Akole |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1726504 |
| Start Date | January 20, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/01/2024
Expired 946 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to district border to smsherpur sherankhel pimpalgaon nakvinda rajur manik ozar khadki tolarkhind to s.h.65 road. (mdr-17) km.0/00 to 14/00 tal.akole
Improvement to district border to smsherpur sherankhel pimpalgaon nakvinda rajur manik ozar khadki tolarkhind to s.h.65 road. (mdr-17) km.0/00 to 14/00 tal.akole
Read moreImprovements to rajur manik ozar khadki tolarkhind to sh-65 road (mdr-17)road km 47/00 to 49/600, tal.akole,dist.ahmednagar
Improvements to rajur manik ozar khadki tolarkhind to sh-65 road (mdr-17)road km 47/00 to 49/600, tal.akole,dist.ahmednagar
Read moreImprovements to rajur manik ozar khadki tolarkhind to sh-65 road (mdr-17)road km 42/00 to 47/00, tal.akole,dist.ahmednagar
Improvements to rajur manik ozar khadki tolarkhind to sh-65 road (mdr-17)road km 42/00 to 47/00, tal.akole,dist.ahmednagar
Read moreImprovement of rajur manik ozar khadki tolarkhind to sh-65 road (mdr--17 ) km. 42/000 to 47/000.tal-akole dist.ahmednagar
Improvement of rajur manik ozar khadki tolarkhind to sh-65 road (mdr--17 ) km. 42/000 to 47/000.tal-akole dist.ahmednagar
Read moreConstruction of protection wall to waki devgaon pimparkane pimpalgaon nakvinda sherankhel unchakhadak akole road. (mdr-18) km. 4/500 to 6/500 tal.akole dist.ahmednagar
Construction of protection wall to waki devgaon pimparkane pimpalgaon nakvinda sherankhel unchakhadak akole road. (mdr-18) km. 4/500 to 6/500 tal.akole dist.ahmednagar
Read moreConstruction of protection wall to waki devgaon pimparkane pimpalgaon nakvinda sherankhel unchakhadak akole road. (mdr-18) km. 19/00 to 20/00 tal.akole dist.ahmednagar
Construction of protection wall to waki devgaon pimparkane pimpalgaon nakvinda sherankhel unchakhadak akole road. (mdr-18) km. 19/00 to 20/00 tal.akole dist.ahmednagar
Read moreImprovement of road from manik ozar to shirpunje odr-25 tal.akole, dist-ahmednagar
Improvement of road from manik ozar to shirpunje odr-25 tal.akole, dist-ahmednagar
Read moreMaintenance and repairs for one year to rajur manik ozar khadki tolarkhind to sh-65 (mdr-17) km. 21/000 to 49/600, tal. akole, dist. ahmednagar
Maintenance and repairs for one year to rajur manik ozar khadki tolarkhind to sh-65 (mdr-17) km. 21/000 to 49/600, tal. akole, dist. ahmednagar
Read moreMaintenance and repairs for one year to rajur manik ozar khadki tolarkhind to sh-65 (mdr-17) km. 21/000 to 49/600, tal. akole, dist. ahmednagar
Maintenance and repairs for one year to rajur manik ozar khadki tolarkhind to sh-65 (mdr-17) km. 21/000 to 49/600, tal. akole, dist. ahmednagar
Read moreMaintenance and repairs for one year to rajur manik ozar khadki tolarkhind to sh-65 (mdr-17) km. 21/000 to 49/600, tal. akole, dist. ahmednagar
Maintenance and repairs for one year to rajur manik ozar khadki tolarkhind to sh-65 (mdr-17) km. 21/000 to 49/600, tal. akole, dist. ahmednagar
Read moreof your Industry type