Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvements To Rajur Manik Ozar Khadki Tolarkhind To Sh 65 Road (Mdr 17)road Km 47/00 To 49/600, Tal.Akole,Dist.Ahmednagar
|
| Description |
Improvements To Rajur Manik Ozar Khadki Tolarkhind To Sh 65 Road (Mdr 17)road Km 47/00 To 49/600, Tal.Akole,Dist.Ahmednagar
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_1049305_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD SGM/ Notice No.01 for 2024-2025-35 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 1.46 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TAL.Akole |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1832860 |
| Start Date | July 09, 2024 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/07/2024
Expired 777 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvements to rajur manik ozar khadki tolarkhind to sh-65 road (mdr-17)road km 42/00 to 47/00, tal.akole,dist.ahmednagar
Improvements to rajur manik ozar khadki tolarkhind to sh-65 road (mdr-17)road km 42/00 to 47/00, tal.akole,dist.ahmednagar
Read moreImprovement of rajur manik ozar khadki tolarkhind to sh-65 road (mdr--17 ) km. 42/000 to 47/000.tal-akole dist.ahmednagar
Improvement of rajur manik ozar khadki tolarkhind to sh-65 road (mdr--17 ) km. 42/000 to 47/000.tal-akole dist.ahmednagar
Read moreImprovement to district border to smsherpur sherankhel pimpalgaon nakvinda rajur manik ozar khadki tolarkhind to s.h.65 road. (mdr-17) km.0/00 to 14/00 tal.akole
Improvement to district border to smsherpur sherankhel pimpalgaon nakvinda rajur manik ozar khadki tolarkhind to s.h.65 road. (mdr-17) km.0/00 to 14/00 tal.akole
Read moreMaintenance and repairs for one year to rajur manik ozar khadki tolarkhind to sh-65 (mdr-17) km. 21/000 to 49/600, tal. akole, dist. ahmednagar
Maintenance and repairs for one year to rajur manik ozar khadki tolarkhind to sh-65 (mdr-17) km. 21/000 to 49/600, tal. akole, dist. ahmednagar
Read moreMaintenance and repairs for one year to rajur manik ozar khadki tolarkhind to sh-65 (mdr-17) km. 21/000 to 49/600, tal. akole, dist. ahmednagar
Maintenance and repairs for one year to rajur manik ozar khadki tolarkhind to sh-65 (mdr-17) km. 21/000 to 49/600, tal. akole, dist. ahmednagar
Read moreMaintenance and repairs for one year to rajur manik ozar khadki tolarkhind to sh-65 (mdr-17) km. 21/000 to 49/600, tal. akole, dist. ahmednagar
Maintenance and repairs for one year to rajur manik ozar khadki tolarkhind to sh-65 (mdr-17) km. 21/000 to 49/600, tal. akole, dist. ahmednagar
Read moreImprovement and construction of retaining wall to district border to samsherpur sherankhel pimpalgaon nakvinda rajru manik ozar khadki tolarkhind to s.h.65 road. (mdr-17) km. 0/00 to 1/200 tal.akole dist.ahmednagar
Improvement and construction of retaining wall to district border to samsherpur sherankhel pimpalgaon nakvinda rajru manik ozar khadki tolarkhind to s.h.65 road. (mdr-17) km. 0/00 to 1/200 tal.akole dist.ahmednagar
Read moreImprovrement to rajur manikozar khadki tolarkhind to sh-65 road tal -akole dist. ahmednagar.
Improvrement to rajur manikozar khadki tolarkhind to sh-65 road tal -akole dist. ahmednagar.
Read moreImprovement of road from manik ozar to shirpunje odr-25 tal.akole, dist-ahmednagar
Improvement of road from manik ozar to shirpunje odr-25 tal.akole, dist-ahmednagar
Read moreImprovement to rajur khadaki road odr-171 to bambale wasti manik ozar road, tal. akole, dist. ahmednagar
Improvement to rajur khadaki road odr-171 to bambale wasti manik ozar road, tal. akole, dist. ahmednagar
Read moreof your Industry type