Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Maintenance And Repairs For One Year To Rajur Manik Ozar Khadki Tolarkhind To Sh 65 (Mdr 17) Km. 21/000 To 49/600, Tal. Akole, Dist. Ahmednagar
|
| Description |
Maintenance And Repairs For One Year To Rajur Manik Ozar Khadki Tolarkhind To Sh 65 (Mdr 17) Km. 21/000 To 49/600, Tal. Akole, Dist. Ahmednagar
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_1066730_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD SGM/ Notice No.05 for 2024-2025-30 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 16000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TAL.Akole |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1863699 |
| Start Date | August 10, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/08/2024
Expired 748 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement of rajur manik ozar khadki tolarkhind to sh-65 road (mdr--17 ) km. 42/000 to 47/000.tal-akole dist.ahmednagar
Improvement of rajur manik ozar khadki tolarkhind to sh-65 road (mdr--17 ) km. 42/000 to 47/000.tal-akole dist.ahmednagar
Read moreMaintenance and repairs for one year to rajur manik ozar khadki tolarkhind to sh-65 (mdr-17) km. 21/000 to 49/600, tal. akole, dist. ahmednagar
Maintenance and repairs for one year to rajur manik ozar khadki tolarkhind to sh-65 (mdr-17) km. 21/000 to 49/600, tal. akole, dist. ahmednagar
Read moreMaintenance and repairs for one year to rajur manik ozar khadki tolarkhind to sh-65 (mdr-17) km. 21/000 to 49/600, tal. akole, dist. ahmednagar
Maintenance and repairs for one year to rajur manik ozar khadki tolarkhind to sh-65 (mdr-17) km. 21/000 to 49/600, tal. akole, dist. ahmednagar
Read moreImprovements to rajur manik ozar khadki tolarkhind to sh-65 road (mdr-17)road km 47/00 to 49/600, tal.akole,dist.ahmednagar
Improvements to rajur manik ozar khadki tolarkhind to sh-65 road (mdr-17)road km 47/00 to 49/600, tal.akole,dist.ahmednagar
Read moreImprovements to rajur manik ozar khadki tolarkhind to sh-65 road (mdr-17)road km 42/00 to 47/00, tal.akole,dist.ahmednagar
Improvements to rajur manik ozar khadki tolarkhind to sh-65 road (mdr-17)road km 42/00 to 47/00, tal.akole,dist.ahmednagar
Read moreImprovement to district border to smsherpur sherankhel pimpalgaon nakvinda rajur manik ozar khadki tolarkhind to s.h.65 road. (mdr-17) km.0/00 to 14/00 tal.akole
Improvement to district border to smsherpur sherankhel pimpalgaon nakvinda rajur manik ozar khadki tolarkhind to s.h.65 road. (mdr-17) km.0/00 to 14/00 tal.akole
Read moreImprovrement to rajur manikozar khadki tolarkhind to sh-65 road tal -akole dist. ahmednagar.
Improvrement to rajur manikozar khadki tolarkhind to sh-65 road tal -akole dist. ahmednagar.
Read moreImprovement to rajur khadaki road odr-171 to bambale wasti manik ozar road, tal. akole, dist. ahmednagar
Improvement to rajur khadaki road odr-171 to bambale wasti manik ozar road, tal. akole, dist. ahmednagar
Read moreImprovrement to rajur manikozar khadki to larkhind to sh-65 road (mdr-17) km.45/000 to 49/590 tal-akole, dist-ahmednagar
Improvrement to rajur manikozar khadki to larkhind to sh-65 road (mdr-17) km.45/000 to 49/590 tal-akole, dist-ahmednagar
Read moreMaintenance and repairs for one year to rajur manikozar khndaki tolarkhind to sh-65 road (mdr-17) km.21/00 to 49/600 tal-akole, dist-ahmednaga
Maintenance and repairs for one year to rajur manikozar khndaki tolarkhind to sh-65 road (mdr-17) km.21/00 to 49/600 tal-akole, dist-ahmednaga
Read moreof your Industry type