Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Maintenance And Repairs For One Year To Rajur Manikozar Khndaki Tolarkhind To Sh 65 Road (Mdr 17) Km.21/00 To 49/600 Tal Akole, Dist Ahmednaga
|
| Description |
Maintenance And Repairs For One Year To Rajur Manikozar Khndaki Tolarkhind To Sh 65 Road (Mdr 17) Km.21/00 To 49/600 Tal Akole, Dist Ahmednaga
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_934172_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD SGM/ Notice No.17 for 2023-2024-8 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 17000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer Public Works Division Sangamner |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 10, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/08/2023
Expired 1116 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Maintenance and repairs for one year to rajur manikozar khndaki tolarkhind to sh-65 road (mdr-17) km.21/00 to 49/600 tal-akole, dist-ahmednaga
Maintenance and repairs for one year to rajur manikozar khndaki tolarkhind to sh-65 road (mdr-17) km.21/00 to 49/600 tal-akole, dist-ahmednaga
Read moreMaintenance and repairs for one year to rajur manikozar khndaki tolarkhind to sh-65 road (mdr-17) km.21/00 to 49/600 tal-akole, dist-ahmednaga
Maintenance and repairs for one year to rajur manikozar khndaki tolarkhind to sh-65 road (mdr-17) km.21/00 to 49/600 tal-akole, dist-ahmednaga
Read moreImprovrement to rajur manikozar khadki tolarkhind to sh-65 road tal -akole dist. ahmednagar.
Improvrement to rajur manikozar khadki tolarkhind to sh-65 road tal -akole dist. ahmednagar.
Read moreMaintenance and repairs for one year to rajur manik ozar khadki tolarkhind to sh-65 (mdr-17) km. 21/000 to 49/600, tal. akole, dist. ahmednagar
Maintenance and repairs for one year to rajur manik ozar khadki tolarkhind to sh-65 (mdr-17) km. 21/000 to 49/600, tal. akole, dist. ahmednagar
Read moreMaintenance and repairs for one year to rajur manik ozar khadki tolarkhind to sh-65 (mdr-17) km. 21/000 to 49/600, tal. akole, dist. ahmednagar
Maintenance and repairs for one year to rajur manik ozar khadki tolarkhind to sh-65 (mdr-17) km. 21/000 to 49/600, tal. akole, dist. ahmednagar
Read moreMaintenance and repairs for one year to rajur manik ozar khadki tolarkhind to sh-65 (mdr-17) km. 21/000 to 49/600, tal. akole, dist. ahmednagar
Maintenance and repairs for one year to rajur manik ozar khadki tolarkhind to sh-65 (mdr-17) km. 21/000 to 49/600, tal. akole, dist. ahmednagar
Read moreImprovrement to rajur manikozar khadki to larkhind to sh-65 road (mdr-17) km.45/000 to 49/590 tal-akole, dist-ahmednagar
Improvrement to rajur manikozar khadki to larkhind to sh-65 road (mdr-17) km.45/000 to 49/590 tal-akole, dist-ahmednagar
Read moreImprovements to rajur manik ozar khadki tolarkhind to sh-65 road (mdr-17)road km 47/00 to 49/600, tal.akole,dist.ahmednagar
Improvements to rajur manik ozar khadki tolarkhind to sh-65 road (mdr-17)road km 47/00 to 49/600, tal.akole,dist.ahmednagar
Read moreImprovement of rajur manik ozar khadki tolarkhind to sh-65 road (mdr--17 ) km. 42/000 to 47/000.tal-akole dist.ahmednagar
Improvement of rajur manik ozar khadki tolarkhind to sh-65 road (mdr--17 ) km. 42/000 to 47/000.tal-akole dist.ahmednagar
Read moreMaintenance and repairs for one year to district border samsherpur pagirwadi pimpalgaon nakvinda rajur road (mdr-17) km.0/00 to 21/000 tal-akole, dist-ahmednaga
Maintenance and repairs for one year to district border to devthan akole sugaon chas ambi te nh 50 road (sh-32) km. 18/300 to 46/00 tal- akole, dist- ahmednagar
Read moreof your Industry type